Results

Div1
Position Name Club Class Time P/D
1 JONATHON BOYTON ROY S 01:25:24
2 ROBIN WILLIAMS WEY V 01:28:31
3 JULIAN CALLEBAUT RIC SM 01:28:32
4 STUART HASTINGS ROY S 01:30:33
5 AARON JORDAN MAI J 01:30:51
6 CLIVE NEALE TON V 01:31:10
7 DOUG BITCOM RIC S 01:31:40
8 CHRIS CANHAM ROY V 01:33:10
9 CHRIS PRESTON ELM S 01:41:10
BRENDAN STEAD RIC S rtd
PETER WILKES CLM J rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Time P/D
1 DWAYNE MORTON ELM S 01:04:57
2 ANDY DAVEY TON S 01:05:03
3 ATTILLA HORVATH RIC S 01:12:14
4 JAY LONGLEY ROY SM 01:20:10
Div5
Position Name Club Class Time P/D
1 MATTHEW STENHOUSE TON S 01:11:34
2 ARTHUR INCE TON SM 01:12:08
3 SOPHIE PARKER CLM JF 01:12:09
4 ADAM MAHMOUD RIC JM 01:13:54
5 CHRIS GAVIN RIC V 01:13:55
6 CLAIRE GUNNEY WEY F 01:14:12
7 ALICE HAWS WEY JF 01:14:43
MIRIAM HANLON ELM JF rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Time P/D
1 ANDREW GRIFFIN RIC S 01:13:59 P5
2 NICK MORTON RIC S 01:15:10
3 MIKE PIGOTT RIC SM 01:15:47
4 IAN HAGUE RIC S 01:16:48
5 FRAZER BLACKMAN ROY JM 01:17:20
6 MIKE FOSTER RIC VM 01:17:49
7 TOM TURCAN RIC VM 01:18:01
8 SHIRINE VOLLER HEM F 01:20:57
JOSH BILSON EAL JM rtd
JACK KILLIP RIC JM rtd
BEN KILLIP RIC J rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Time P/D
1 JOHN WALTON RIC VM 00:42:21 P6
2 IAN BLACKMAN ROY VM 00:43:14
3 JULIAN GROUTEAU RIC S 00:43:20
4 EMMA CARSON ELM JF 00:43:43
5 DANIEL FOLEY LBZ J 00:44:07
6 JOHNNY POWELL RIC SM 00:44:16
7 GRACE FARRINGTON ROY JF 00:44:20
8 JOE FINNIS ROY J 00:44:23
9 GEMMA RUFF ROY JF 00:44:25
10 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE WEY VF 00:44:34
11 JOHN SCHANDELMAYER RIC V 00:45:52
12 DRAGOMIR ZHELEV RIC SM 00:47:04 D
13 RAY KEAN RIC SM 00:49:34 D
14 BEN FINNIS ROY J 00:50:22
NEIL CAMP RIC S rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Time P/D
1 ALAN MARTIN RIC S 00:45:17 P7
2 ANDREW BEER ROY V 00:45:21 P7
3 ANDREW MARKEN ELM J 00:45:38
4 ANTHONY RUFF ROY S 00:46:06
5 REBECCA VORLEY ROY JF 00:46:09
6 JEREMY CLARK TON V 00:46:14
7 MARK CULLINGTON RIC S 00:47:20
8 JONATHON WOOD EAL V 00:47:21
9 LOUISE PARKER CLM JF 00:47:32
10 JESUS DUQUE RIC J 00:47:37
11 RICHARD WALLMAN RIC S 00:48:13
12 WILLIAM ABSON RIC S 00:48:37
13 ANDREI BUSUIOC RIC SM 00:49:06
14 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE RIC SF 00:51:07
15 GARY COULTON RIC S 00:51:26
OLIVER BERCHTOLD RIC VM rtd
Div9
Position Name Club Class Time P/D
1 PURNA VENTKATESAN-OGIN RIC SM 00:45:30 P7
2 REBECCA KILLIP RIC JF 00:45:40 P8
3 SEBASTIAN PUYDEBOIS RIC SM 00:46:45 P8
4 JOHANNA JOHLINIUS RIC S 00:46:54 P8
5 EMILY ROMAIN RIC JF 00:47:11 P8
6 GREG MCKAY RIC SM 00:47:20 P8
7 ISAAC BLACKMAN ROY J 00:49:20
8 JENNY DUNCAN RIC JF 00:50:10
9 DENNIS HOUSTON RIC J 00:50:32
10 JANNEKE VENNEMA OSBORNE ROY JF 00:50:46
11 DANIEL VORLEY ROY JM 00:51:47
12 JOHN NOLAN RIC SM 00:52:06
13 IAN SEPION RIC SM 00:53:30
14 NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC JM 00:53:40
15 KERRY FOLEY LBZ JF 00:53:56
16 MARGOT BLACKMAN ROY JF 00:54:05
17 MOLLY DICKINSON ROY JF 00:55:05
18 WARREN HARVEY RIC SM 00:55:12
19 KATE MACKENZIE RIC SF 00:55:50
20 PEDRO TORRES RIC JM 00:57:07
21 S HORTON MAI JF 00:58:06
22 FAITH TOOZE MAI JF 00:58:07
23 PAUL NEWMAN MAI V 00:58:08
24 J NEWMAN MAI VF 00:58:30
25 ANDREA BLACKMAN ROY SF 01:00:07
26 JUSTAS STANISAUSKAS RIC JM 01:03:48
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Time P/D
1 JOE KILLIP RIC J 00:19:19
2 RENEE MYBURGH RIC JF 00:20:46
3 MEGAN CAMPBELL LBZ JF 00:22:43
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Time P/D
1 FRANCES MERRY RIC JF 00:17:14
2 KERRY LEWIS RIC F 00:17:43
Div456
Position Name Club Class Time P/D
1 OLIVER ISBELL
NICHOLAS FAY
RIC
RIC
S
S
01:03:40  
 
2 MARK CHILDERSTONE
MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE
WEY
WEY
J
V
01:03:41  
 
3 FREDDIE PURCELL
HENRY HENDRON
RIC
RIC
J
S
01:03:42  
 
4 BRETT IRVINE
CLAIRE POPLE
RIC
RIC
S
F
01:03:43  
 
5 EDWARD SHAW
KEN LOFTUS
ROY
ROY
V
S
01:03:50  
 
6 CHRIS VAN DEVENTER
GERT VAN DEVENTER
RIC
RIC
S
S
01:05:04  
 
7 BALAZS SOREGI
CHARLES WILSON
RIC
RIC
SM
S
01:06:00  
 
8 KIMBERLEY DAWSON
CHRIS HOWE
ROY
ROY
F
S
01:06:01  
 
9 MICHAEL WIBREW
DEAN JORDAN
MAI
MAI
V
V
01:06:19  
 
10 JACK CHILDERSTONE
CHARLIE WELCH
WEY
WEY
J
J
01:07:12  
 
11 JAMIE COX
DEREK CAMPBELL
BAS
LBZ
S
V
01:08:47  
 
12 EDMUND HAWS
RICHARD LIPSCOMBE
WEY
WEY
J
J
01:09:05  
 
13 HAZEL CHILDERSTONE
EMILY ILLINESI
WEY
ELM
JF
JF
01:09:19  
 
14 KIMBERLEY WETHERALL
ROBYN VON-MATZAHN
RIC
RIC
SF
SF
01:10:10  
 
15 RICHARD LOVELL
JEAN WATSON
WOK
WOK
V
VF
01:10:22  
 
16 PAUL ELSTON
LOUISE LINNELL
MAI
MAI
V
F
01:12:26  
 
17 PETER HUTCHISON
ROB STAINSBY
RIC
RIC
V
S
01:13:04  
 
18 GERHARD VANNIEKERK
STEPHNE VANNIEKERK
RIC
RIC
SM
SF
01:13:05  
 
19 KEVIN MARSH
ROGER CRAWFORD
RIC
RIC
S
V
01:13:15  
 
JENNY ILLINESI
VICTORIA CROUCHER
ELM
WEY
JF
JF
rtd  
 
MATTHEW MILLS
GUY STANDEVEN
LEA
ROY
SM
J
rtd  
 
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Time P/D
1 SEAN MARTIN
ALISON MARTIN
RIC
RIC
VC
JF
00:38:24  
 
2 CORALIE VIAL
IAN CLARK
RIC
RIC
F
V
00:39:28  
 
3 JESSICA CAMPBELL
CHARLOTTE CREAMER
LBZ
LBZ
JF
F
00:40:44  
 
4 PETER QUIBELL
TAMLYN QUIBELL
RIC
RIC
V
F
00:40:50  
 
5 STEVE GOODLAD
BETHANY GOODLAD
LBZ
LBZ
V
F
00:41:13  
 
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Time P/D
1 ANGUS PYKE
JOSIE WYATT
RIC
RIC
VM
SF
00:42:10  
 
2 MATTHEW DUCK
LUCAS FAIK
RIC
RIC
JC
JC
00:44:03  
 
3 HELEN TAYLOR
ROSE DUNSTER
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
00:44:24  
 
4 HARRY ARCHER
HARRIET PIPE
ELM
ELM
J
JF
00:44:40  
 
5 MARTIN ROBERTS
MARK SMITH
RIC
RIC
S
V
00:44:47  
 
6 SUE HARTLEY
KAREN ROGERS
RIC
RIC
VF
SF
00:45:33  
 
7 ISABELLE RABIER
RAIT HARNETT
RIC
RIC
SF
V
00:45:53  
 
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Time P/D
1 GEORGINA DABORN
THOMAS DABORN
RIC
RIC
JF
JM
00:47:12  
 
2 LUCY LONG
FLORENCE TAYLOR
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
00:49:34  
 
3 CATHERINE PICKERING
LEE BLOMFIELD
RIC
RIC
SF
SF
00:51:07  
 
4 EMMA TOWERS
PJILIP HINES
RIC
RIC
SF
JM
00:52:56  
 
TINA JORDAN
CAROLINE JACKSON
MAI
MAI
VF
VF
rtd