LUZMORE K2 JANUARY 8 2006
Richmond Canoe Club - www.richmondcanoeclub.com 
Number Name Club Time
MENS A      
109 Ivan Lawler ELM 1.32.56
Mike Quane ELM
105 Nathan Johnson ELM 1.32.56.5
Ben Brown ELM
101 Melvin Swallow CHC 1.32.57
Andy Kelly KEN
103 James Mayers RUN 1.32.57.5
David Pedlar WOR
104 Rob Williams WEY 1.33.14
Ewan Cox WEY
108 Michael Doyle ELM 1.34.38
Marc Lorenzi ELM
110 Simon Fennemore WEY 1.34.45
Michael Goodall ELM
107 Jonathon Boyton ROY 1.37.01
Henry Hendron RIC
102 Jonathan Yates TON 1.37.16
Clive Neale TON
MENS B      
213 Robert Beer ELM 1.38.15
Steve Harris ELM
210 Mark Pearce RIC 1.41.24
Simon Bullimore RIC
214 Craig Watts ELM 1.43.16
Andrews Wickend ELM
202 Russell Dawkins RIC 1.43.34
Piran Shelley RIC
216 Andy Nicholson WEY 1.44.27
Paul Baker RIC?
212 Iain Hissett BRI 1.44.30
James Purchase WOD
203 Richard Astridge ACU 1.49.36
Matthew Bailey ACU
207 Chris Luck WEY 1.51.15
Mike Walsh WEY
205 Peter Wilkes CLM 1.52.37
Mark Cole CLM
201 Neville Stonehouse RIC 1.54.19
Chris Haynes RIC
209 Tyson Simons BAS 1.57.23
Chris Absolem BAS
206 Ben Reynolds RIC 1.58.47
Rait Harnett RIC
211 John Catto ACU 2.00.42
Iain Hutchison ACU
215 Matthew Fletcher RIC 2.07.33
Tim Fletcher RIC
204 Carl Warland BAN RTD
Jayan Stone BAN
JUNIOR MEN    
316 Andy Daniels RDG 1.32.01
Stuart Hastings RDG
314 Tom Hide ADD 1.33.39
Ben Parfit ELM
304 Ben Bradshaw BAD 1.34.37
Martin Laying RUN
315 Neil Williams ROY 1.35.35
Tim Pendle NOR
313 Matt Hide ADD 1.36.39
Ed Rutherford ELM
308 Robert Poole LBZ 1.40.38
Ben Haynes LBZ
302 Rowell Gary LEA 1.40.48
Tom Bridge WEY
303 Mark Childerstone WEY 1.41.25
Dean Terry WEY
309 Jordan Whitaker LBZ 1.42.29
Tom Lowe LGZ
310 Glen Thorogood ELM 1.43.30
Philip Thorogood ELM
312 Philip Pearse CKP 1.43.51
Timothy Pearse CKP
301 Tom Simmons BOA 1.48.52
James Atwill BOA
307 Daniel Slight LBZ 1.51.30
Michael White LBZ
311 Tom Mainprize RDG 1.52.39
Jack Sealey RDG
306 Calum Sillitoe LBZ 2.01.26
Daniel Hussy LBZ
305 Mark Wilks CLM 2.28.21
Max Duffield CLM
SENIOR LADIES    
406 Claire Hynds ELM 1.45.22
Rachel Brixey ELM
405 Kim Dawson ELM 1.48.02
Ros Bates ELM
401 Leanne Brown BAD 1.49.34
Becky Schofield NOR
402 Jo Bates ELM 1.52.59
Amelia Kidmore International
403 Fiona Hunter NOR 1.53.08
Gillian Bee NOR
404 Liz Pearce RIC 1.55.40
Rox Dunn RIC
JUNIOR LADIES    
505 Louise Sawers ELM 1.41.22
Jess Walker ROY
501 Lizzie Broughton RIC 1.46.46
Fay Lamph WEY
504 Claire Spencer HER 1.49.36
Amoret King RDG
502 Jenny Swallow CHE 1.56.06
Caroline Rowlands CHE
506 Emma Dougal LBZ 1.56.28
Lena Beardell COK
503 Elizabeth Kelly KEN 2.20.32
Hayley Reese HER
507 Sophie Parker CCC 2.26.32
Katie Whitehead CCC
MIXED CREWS    
609 Radka Fellingerovei ROY 1.43.15
Ashley Dalton CAU
612 Charmian Gradwell RIC 1.52.41
Richard Hendron RIC
603 Matt Welch WEY 1.52.49
Lauren Godsave WEY
608 Bethany Goodlad LBZ 1.59.30
Debbie Matthews LBZ
610 Liz Murnaghan BAS 2.00.17
Peter Absolon BAS
601 Graham Stonehouse RIC 2.01.27
Belinda Blackwell WOK
604 Sarah Hannon WEY 2.04.20
Mark Lamph WEY
607 Sonia Marquardt RIC 2.06.13
Roger Crawford RIC
602 Melanie Duncan BSF 2.08.32
A Wright BSF
605 Melanie Murphy BAN 2.10.10
Graham Warland BAN
611 Ryan Walkinsham BSF RTD
Georgia Thomas BAD
VETERAN    
702 Timothy Scott NOR 1.43.17
Alan Epps NOR
701 Peter Ford TON 1.46.59
Nigel Hill TON
C2      
801 Daniel Neville BAD 2.52.30
Jason Green BAD
802 Ollie Sims RIC 2.55.45
Ed Kilby RIC