Hasler Final 2017

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM PENDLE NOR S 1 1:32:51 20  
2 DANIEL JOHNSON CLM S 1 1:33:29 19  
3 JONATHON BOYTON ROY S 1 1:33:44 18  
4 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM S 1 1:33:58 17  
5 TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 1:35:06 16  
6 TOM LUSTY SOL S 1 1:35:17 15  
7 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 1:35:58 14  
8 MATTHEW BOWLEY BPR S 1 1:37:41 13  
9 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 1:37:44 12  
10 JOE PETERSEN BAN J 1 1:37:46 11  
11 LEWIS KIRTON ROY S 1 1:37:53 10  
12 ANDRAS KOVACS WEY S 1 1:38:03 9  
13 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM SM 1 1:38:18 8  
14 JAMES KING FOX V 1 1:40:03 7  
15 BILLY BUTLER FOX S 1 1:40:11 6  
16 WILL SCAMMELL LON J 1 1:40:21 5  
ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 rtd    
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD EXE S 2 1:39:26 20  
2 ANDREW JEFFS BAS SM 2 1:39:27 19  
3 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 2 1:40:46 18  
4 PETER WILKES CLM S 2 1:41:11 17  
5 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 1:41:21 16  
6 JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 2 1:41:22 15  
7 RYAN INGHAM WEY J 2 1:41:25 14  
8 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 2 1:43:21 13  
9 JAMES HOW NOR J 2 1:43:28 12  
10 TIMOTHY DOWDEN NOR J 2 1:43:34 11  
11 MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY S 2 1:43:36 10  
12 RYAN SMITH ELM J 2 1:44:03 9  
13 DOUGAL GLAISHER EXE J 2 1:44:48 8  
14 PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 2 1:47:10 7  
15 PAUL BAKER UKF V 2 1:48:04 6  
16 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 1:50:45 5  
17 DAVID DUFF UKF V 2 1:50:46 4  
ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 2 rtd    
CAMERON KELLY BAS S 2 rtd    
JAMES DRAGE TRU JM 2 rtd    
LEO TURNELL-RITSON EXE S 2 rtd    
ROB BEER ROY S 2 rtd    
MAX HARPER BAN J 2 rtd    
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP CARTER ROY S 3 1:45:16 20  
2 DUNCAN BLYTH BAS V 3 1:45:19 19  
3 STAN MISSEN BOA V 3 1:45:25 18  
4 GABOR TANGELMAYER ELM S 3 1:45:28 17  
5 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J 3 1:45:36 16  
6 JOE SPENCER CLM SM 3 1:45:46 15  
7 JAMES NEW RDG S 3 1:46:49 14  
8 DEAN TERRY NOR SM 3 1:47:29 13  
9 ROBIN WILLIAMS WEY V 3 1:47:37 12  
10 HENRY MCCREADY NOT SM 3 1:48:15 11  
11 ALEX BURT UKF V 3 1:48:17 10  
12 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 1:48:22 9  
13 THOMAS CRONK LON S 3 1:48:58 8  
14 MATTHEW LODGE NOR S 3 1:49:22 7  
15 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG S 3 1:51:08 6  
16 HARRY VENESS BAS J 3 1:51:12 5  
17 GILBERT SPEIRS KIR V 3 1:51:27 4  
18 ROBIN FLACK BAN SM 3 1:51:36 3  
19 DOM MURPHY BAN V 3 1:52:07 2  
20 PERRY LEWIS WEY J 3 1:52:29 2  
21 ROLF OVERVLIET ELM S 3 1:55:22 2  
22 CALUM MCANDIE KIR J 3 1:56:22 2  
23 DEAN TERRY ROY S 3 1:56:24 2  
24 HAFSA KABEER LON JF 3 1:59:34 2  
LENNY CLARK UKF S 3 dns    
ASHLEY TOWNEND LBZ S 3 rtd    
WILLIAM STROUD CLM J 3 rtd    
THOMAS STEER FOY JM 3 rtd    
LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 3 rtd    
JOSHUA BEST GAI J 4 rtd    
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JASON SMITH UKF V 4 1:11:52 20  
2 LEWIS SMITH LIN J 4 1:11:53 19  
3 KIERAN SMITH NOR J 4 1:11:54 18  
4 MARK PEARCE LON VM 4 1:12:55 17  
5 DWAYNE MORTON ELM S 4 1:13:11 16  
6 BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY J 4 1:13:32 15  
7 ALI DUNCAN BAN S 4 1:13:34 14  
8 ZOE CLARK ROY JF 4 1:13:39 13  
9 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX J 4 1:13:45 12  
10 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 4 1:13:56 11  
11 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 4 1:14:14 10  
12 JOE GANNON ELM SM 4 1:14:32 9  
13 SAM LEE-GILL RIC S 4 1:14:38 8  
14 JACOB HUBNER NOT J 4 1:14:49 7  
15 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG S 4 1:14:58 6  
16 ANDREW SEDDON UKF V 4 1:15:12 5  
17 AMBER COX ELM JF 4 1:15:19 4  
18 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 4 1:15:46 3  
19 BEN WANT NOR J 4 1:15:49 2  
20 VICTORIA SWALLOW BOA F 4 1:15:53 2  
21 GEORGINA MCMULLEN ELM F 4 1:15:54 2  
22 RYAN TAYLOR CAM S 4 1:16:05 2  
23 LUCA FERRI ELM J 4 1:16:12 2  
24 ROLAND LUCAS RIC V 4 1:16:33 2  
25 KIERAN BURR WEY J 4 1:16:34 2  
26 GEORGE RANDALL TRE J 4 1:17:24 2  
27 MARK WEVILL SOL V 4 1:17:31 2  
28 JAN SKLENAR NOR V 4 1:17:40 2  
29 KATIE BROOKES WOR JF 4 1:18:02 2  
30 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 4 1:18:09 2  
31 TATE HAWKINS WEY J 4 1:18:23 2  
32 LUCY GUEST LIN JF 4 1:18:24 2  
33 TOM CLOW UKF V 4 1:18:55 2  
34 GEORGE BARNICOAT GLO S 4 1:19:48 1  
35 CALLUM WORSHIP BAS JM 4 1:20:20 1  
36 THOR HARLEY RIC V 4 1:20:40 1  
37 ELENA GOLDER FOX VF 4 1:21:20 1  
38 MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VF 4 1:21:40 1  
39 MOLLY EDE NOR JF 4 1:21:54 1  
40 PHIL MUSGRAVE RDG VM 4 1:22:05 1  
41 JAMIE COX BAS V 4 1:23:28 1 D?
ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 4 dns    
SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 4 rtd    
EAMON QUIGLEY RIC V 4 rtd    
ESME DAVISON BAN JF 4 rtd    
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONNY OLIVER BAS SM 5 1:16:15 20 P4
2 NICK CARVELL WEY JM 5 1:17:40 19  
3 IAN LAVARACK RIC V 5 1:17:44 18  
4 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 5 1:18:23 17  
5 JOE WHITTAKER RIC J 5 1:18:27 16  
6 MEGAN ASPELL ELM JF 5 1:18:28 15  
7 IMRE KUCSKA NOT S 5 1:18:44 14  
8 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU J 5 1:18:45 13  
9 GARY PARTRIDGE TRU V 5 1:18:49 12  
10 LEO GREEN LON SM 5 1:18:51 11  
11 JOHN CLIVE GAI V 5 1:19:23 10  
12 IAIN FRYER RIC S 5 1:19:40 9  
13 OSCAR GRIFFITHS CLM JM 5 1:19:48 8  
14 JAMES CALLOW UKF V 5 1:19:55 7  
15 GRACE ANDERSON NOR JF 5 1:20:15 6  
16 LIZELLE KEMP LKR VF 5 1:20:25 5  
17 STEVE MOULE CLM SM 5 1:20:31 4  
18 COLIN WEST WEY VM 5 1:20:37 3  
19 MATT WOOLISCROFT WOR V 5 1:21:12 2  
20 FRANCESCA BOONHAM RDG JF 5 1:21:17 2  
21 CHRIS BATES FOX VM 5 1:22:12 2  
22 GRAHAM HARDING WEY VM 5 1:22:18 2  
23 ANDY MOXON BAN V 5 1:22:36 2  
24 BRIAN GREENAWAY FOY V 5 1:22:40 2  
25 DOMINIC RAVEN LON J 5 1:23:31 2 D?
26 REBECCA STORM MAD JF 5 1:23:39 2 D?
27 NATHAN LONG WEY VM 5 1:23:53 2 D?
28 NOAH MOXON BAN J 5 1:24:02 2 D?
29 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE RIC F 5 1:24:07 2 D?
30 GEORGE FIRTH LON J 5 1:24:25 2 D?
31 ELIZABETH AYRES NOT VF 5 1:25:10 2 D?
32 NEIL EVANS MAD V 5 1:25:11 2 D?
33 MIKE HARLOW RIC V 5 1:26:30 1 D?
34 NEIL CHALMERS KIR VM 5 1:27:39 1 D?
35 BETHANY GOODLAD LBZ F 5 1:28:35 1 D?
PETER VAUGHAN CAM S 5 dns    
ADAM ASHTON LBZ J 5 rtd    
AMY BARKER NOR JF 5 rtd    
STEPHEN CARSON WEY VM 5 rtd    
ABIGAIL BURNHAM WEY JF 5 rtd    
HANNAH SUTTIE WEY JF 5 rtd    
BEN DOLLING WOR JM 5 rtd    
GUY BYRD BAN J 5 rtd    
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOMINIC STANLEY FOX J 6 1:18:41 20 P5
2 MICHAEL MOTHA ROY JM 6 1:18:55 19 P5
3 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 6 1:20:21 18 P5
4 DANIEL MARCH CLM JM 6 1:20:22 17 P5
5 ANDY PAYNE CAM VM 6 1:20:24 16 P5
6 OWEN BARKER PAN JM 6 1:22:40 15  
7 STEVE PERRY BAN VM 6 1:22:42 14  
8 EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER RIC F 6 1:22:50 13  
9 DAVE MALLINSON UKF SM 6 1:22:52 12  
10 CALUM SHAW WEY V 6 1:23:01 11  
11 AIDEN HOWES WEY JM 6 1:23:36 10  
12 ASHLEY WHITTAKER RIC V 6 1:23:37 9  
13 TOM HAMMON TRU V 6 1:23:53 8  
14 GAVIN JONES WEY V 6 1:23:59 7  
15 RICHARD MONGAN LIN J 6 1:24:05 6  
16 LUCY WALKER NOR JF 6 1:24:07 5  
17 MIKE CASE WOR VM 6 1:24:09 4  
18 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 6 1:24:14 3  
19 BRIAN BUTLER GLO V 6 1:24:18 2  
20 MICHAEL WALTER FOX V 6 1:24:24 2  
21 RAY SIMMONS LIN VM 6 1:24:56 2  
22 IMOGEN HILL CLM JF 6 1:25:04 2  
23 DEREK SILBY BAN V 6 1:25:29 2  
24 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J 6 1:26:10 2  
25 DAVE HADLEY NOT V 6 1:26:15 2  
26 MARK WHITEFIELD RIC S 6 1:27:27 2  
27 DEAN EASTON BPR V 6 1:28:08 2 D?
28 BRIAN CHAPMAN KIR VM 6 1:29:18 2 D?
29 MICHAEL YEOMANS UKF V 6 1:30:05 2 D?
30 CHRIS BOONHAM RDG VM 6 1:30:39 2 D?
31 SAM BICKNELL WEY J 6 1:30:56 2 D?
32 CALLUM MORRIS GLO JM 6 1:32:00 1 D?
33 LAURA HUSSEY LBZ F 6 1:32:33 1 D?
34 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 6 1:34:11 1 D?
HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J 6 rtd    
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM PEPPER BAN J 7 0:45:10 20 P6
2 MATT FISHER GLW J 7 0:45:35 19 P6
3 HANNAH CLARKSON GLW JF 7 0:45:48 18 P6
4 ALEX CHUCK RIC J 7 0:45:55 17 P6
5 TIM PITT ROY VM 7 0:45:57 16 P6
5 BEN PAYNE UKF SM 7 0:45:57 16 P6
7 JOJO GILL RIC JF 7 0:46:00 14 P6
8 DEVIN KLETA RIC JC 7 0:46:12 13 P6
9 PAUL SELLER FOX SM 7 0:46:25 12 P6
10 LIZZIE POOLE ELM JF 7 0:46:30 11 P6
11 VICTORIA YOUNG WOR SF 7 0:47:10 10 P6
12 STEFANIE REISS FOX SF 7 0:47:14 9 P6
13 TOBY HEXT BAN JM 7 0:47:22 8 P6
14 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC J 7 0:47:23 7 P6
15 JACK CLARK FOX S 7 0:47:45 6  
16 JOHN CARLO DIMACULANGAN BAN JM 7 0:47:46 5  
17 JOSHUA PERRY BAN J 7 0:48:00 4  
18 ZARA BOWERS ELM JF 7 0:48:04 3  
19 EMILY RAYNER FOX SF 7 0:48:05 2  
20 EMILY WATERS CAM SF 7 0:48:11 2  
21 DAVID WEBB GLO VM 7 0:48:31 2  
22 BILLY HALL NOR J 7 0:48:35 2  
23 DOMINIC MELLY WEY SM 7 0:48:57 2  
24 ISABELLA JONES WEY JF 7 0:49:03 2  
25 OLIVER JAULT BAN J 7 0:49:09 2  
26 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX J 7 0:49:10 2  
27 PAUL SANDY BAS S 7 0:49:13 2  
28 PETER QUIBELL RIC V 7 0:49:17 2  
29 AMY GREEN WOR JF 7 0:49:23 2  
30 CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS UKF VM 7 0:49:39 2  
31 TOM TAYLOR ROY M 7 0:49:41 2  
32 TOM WATTS TRU S 7 0:49:47 2  
33 JULIET FOOKS DEV VF 7 0:49:50 2  
34 ABBIE FISHER LIN JF 7 0:49:57 2  
35 ALGERNON FOOKS DEV JM 7 0:50:00 2  
36 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 0:50:04 2  
37 NICOLA RUDGE BPR VF 7 0:50:16 2  
38 ANDREW LEGGATT BPR V 7 0:50:25 2  
39 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC S 7 0:50:40 2  
40 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VF 7 0:51:29 2  
41 STEVE GRANT TRU VM 7 0:51:43 2  
42 PHIL RUSSELL CLM VM 7 0:51:44 2  
43 TIM CHAMBERLAIN CLM VM 7 0:52:04 2  
44 ALEXANDRA FARMER SOL JF 7 0:52:07 2  
45 ANDREW MILLER LBZ V 7 0:52:28 2  
46 NEIL PICKUP UKF SM 7 0:52:31 2  
47 PETE WILLIS CLM V 7 0:52:45 1  
48 DANIEL GRIFFITHS CLM SM 7 0:52:49 1  
49 OLIVER COOK SOL JC 7 0:52:57 1  
50 RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY BAN F 7 0:52:59 1  
51 ALAN HENDERSON KIR VM 7 0:53:21 1  
52 GEORGE BOTSFORD GLO JM 7 0:53:55 1 D?
53 MARTIN NORTHCOTT TAM VM 7 0:53:59 1 D?
54 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 7 0:55:02 1 D?
55 ANDREW JUDD NOR SM 7 1:03:10 1 D?
ADAM SIMS SOL VM 7 dns    
ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO FOX JM 7 rtd    
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TONY THOMAS GLW J 8 0:47:29   P6
2 NATHAN MORRIS BAS JM 8 0:49:06 20 P7
3 GEORGIA FENWICK LON JF 8 0:49:20 19 P7
4 RAFAEL PEREZ RIC S 8 0:49:39 18 P7
5 SAM DARLING NOT JM 8 0:49:43 17 P7
6 GEORGE SCAMMELL LON VM 8 0:49:44 16 P7
7 GAVIN ROBERTSON KIR VM 8 0:50:09 15 P7
8 CHARLOTTE THISTLEWOOD NOR JF 8 0:50:19 14  
9 ALAN CLARK FOX V 8 0:50:36 13  
10 ROWAN CLOW FOY JM 8 0:50:53 12  
11 JANE MCKENZIE RIC VF 8 0:50:59 11  
12 DAWN GUNN ELM SF 8 0:51:02 10  
13 JASPER BELL BAN J 8 0:51:11 9  
14 SIMON LIDDIARD FOX SM 8 0:51:19 8  
15 RAVEN CAIRA KIR JF 8 0:51:28 7  
16 APRIL CHAPMAN KIR JF 8 0:51:37 6  
17 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV J 8 0:51:47 5  
18 GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JF 8 0:51:54 4  
19 STEVE SAUNDERS NOT VM 8 0:52:04 3  
20 ZOE DYNDOR BAN SF 8 0:52:15 2  
21 ROBERT AMES BAS VM 8 0:52:21 2  
22 SIMON LEWIS BPR S 8 0:52:31 2  
23 RACHAEL MURRAY KIR JF 8 0:52:32 2  
24 CHRIS SCURR RIC V 8 0:52:44 2  
25 ALEXANDER RILEY LIN JM 8 0:54:12 2 D?
26 THOMAS WALKER NOR JM 8 0:54:47 2 D?
27 LINDA BAILY WEY VF 8 0:55:01 2 D?
28 TAMARA GARVIN NOR JF 8 0:55:53 1 D?
29 RICHARD ROBINSON TAM V 8 1:00:32 1 D?
30 MIKE HEAD CLM V 8 1:02:16 1 D?
31 TOM SHOULDER GLS J 8 1:05:02 1 D?
MARESA RINNER RIC JF 8 dns    
RUSLAN KUTLUKAEV ROY C 8 dns    
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA FISHER GLW JM 9 0:49:03   P7
2 THOMAS D'ALLIO RIC J 9 0:49:31   P7
3 DENI PANEV FOX JM 9 0:51:02 20 P8
4 KAM CHANA RIC SF 9 0:53:07 19  
5 MULLARKEY CLAIRE RIC F 9 0:53:29 18  
6 LINDA CLARK ROY VF 9 0:53:47 17  
7 FLYNN HOLT ROY JM U12M 0:54:27 16  
8 MICHAEL SIMPSON BAS V 9 0:54:45 15  
9 RUDY VARGA GLO JM 9 0:54:47 14  
10 ADAM BAKER LBZ J 9 0:55:43 13  
11 MIKE STOKES BPR V 9 0:55:57 12  
12 LINDA SQUIRES TAM SF 9 0:57:09 11  
13 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 0:57:31 10  
14 EDITH KING ROY JF U12F 0:57:52 9  
15 MELISSA MCGARVA KIR SF 9 0:57:55 8  
16 CHARLOTTE THOMPSON GLO JF 9 1:00:07 7  
17 DAVID SHIPWAY LBZ VC 9 1:01:32 6  
18 MATTHEW CLOW FOY JM U12M 1:02:20 5  
19 ROBIN POWELL WOR V 9 1:03:38 4  
20 CHRIS SILLITOE TAM V 9 1:04:57 3  
21 LINDSAY BARKER NOR VF 9 1:05:19 2  
22 SHIRLEY WATERHOUSE BAN VF 9 1:07:52 2  
23 CAITLIN MARLEY GLS JF 9 1:10:17 2  
24 DAVID LEECH RIC VC 9 1:13:44 2  
25 LIZ YOUNG WOR VF 9 1:18:20 2  
LORENZO PARKER RIC JM 9 dns    
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MITCHELL TAMBLIN NOR JM U12M 0:24:27 40  
2 ALI KABEER WOK J 8 0:24:28    
3 LOUIS JACQ CAM JM U12M 0:24:33 36  
4 EDDIE MACKINTOSH MAD J U12M 0:25:44 34  
5 ARCHIE HERRIOT GLW J U12M 0:26:15 32  
6 KOEN AYRAN FOX JM U12M 0:26:25 30  
7 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U12M 0:26:36 28  
8 THEO SALES CAM JM U12M 0:26:43 26  
9 WILLIAM LARNER BAN J U12M 0:27:01 24  
10 CAMERON IVES KIR J U10M 0:27:11 22  
11 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JM U12M 0:27:49 20  
12 JOSEPH PEDDIE GLW J U12M 0:27:50 18  
13 JACOB WANT NOR JM U12M 0:28:38 16  
14 JOSEPH ELLIS BAN J U12M 0:28:59 14  
15 CHARLIE BEESON RDG J U12M 0:29:19 12  
16 MAX MILNE LON J U12M 0:30:01 10  
17 FELIX SHETTY WEY JM U12M 0:30:51 8  
18 DAMIAN ZASADZINSKI GLW J U12M 0:31:43 6  
19 ADAM CLOW FOY JM U12M 0:32:29 4  
20 JAMES LYNN BAN J U12M 0:34:45 2  
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JF U10F 0:26:11 40  
2 NAOMI FISHER GLW JF U12F 0:26:56 38  
3 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U12F 0:27:18 36  
4 BEATRIX FOOKS DEV JF U12F 0:27:32 34  
5 ZABRINA WATTS TRU JF U12F 0:27:41 32  
6 NICOLE ALLISON GLS JF U12F 0:30:34 30  
7 ELLIE BEEDHAM GLS JF U12F 0:33:43 28  
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUPERT TIDESWELL CAM JM U12M 0:25:07 40  
2 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JM U10M 0:28:16 38  
3 RORY SMITH NOR J U10M 0:29:11 36  
4 WILL BROWN BAN J U10M 0:29:24 34  
5 CHARLIE HUTCHINSON NOR JF U10M 0:29:28 32  
6 BRUNO MUSZKA RDG JM U10M 0:29:43 30  
7 ANDREW IVES KIR J U10M 0:29:44 28  
8 EDWARD IVES TRU JM U10M 0:29:59 26  
9 DYLAN SANDY BAS JM U10M 0:30:26 24  
10 TOBY RAVEN LON J U10M 0:30:32 22  
11 JACK RAVEN LON J U10M 0:33:47 20  
12 EDWARD LAWLOR BAN J U10M 0:37:26 18  
13 MIKOLAJ PYRZ GLW JM U10M 0:38:11 16  
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICJA PYRZ GLW JF U10F 0:28:12 40  
2 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JF U10F 0:29:40 38  
3 TIA BAJPAI RDG JF U10F 0:30:35 36  
4 RHIANNON WILLIAMS KIR JF U10F 0:31:28 34  
5 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JF U10F 0:31:51 32  
6 ANNABEL TAYLOR GLS JF U10F 0:37:24 30  
7 ISABELLA MURPHY BAN JF U10F 0:38:21 28  
8 NEIVE MCGARVA KIR JF U10F 0:38:24 26  
9 CATHERINE BECK BAN JF U10F 0:40:02 24  
10 ZOE HERRIOT GLW JF U10F 0:43:22 22  
ANNABELLE CABRERA FOY JF U10F dsq    
Div1_1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES RUSSELL
LEWIS DUFFIELD
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
1:30:36 20
20
 
 
2 LUKE BOWYER
GEORGE DURDEN
ELM
ELM
S
S
1
1
1:32:20 19
19
 
 
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
ALEX MCINTYRE
CLM
CLM
J
J
2
2
1:33:48 20
20
 
 
2 KIEREN HAYWARD
MATTHEW CALLOW
NOR
NOR
J
J
2
2
1:33:50 19
19
 
 
3 DANIEL SEAFORD
JAMES TREADGOLD
RDG
RDG
V
V
2
2
1:34:42 18
18
 
 
4 ZAK BENSTEAD
JENNY WITHERS
ELM
ELM
J
F
2
2
1:35:01 17
17
 
 
5 MATT COLLINGE
DANIEL PALMER
FOY
FOY
J
S
2
2
1:35:43 16
16
 
 
6 JEREMY FREELAND
THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
FOX
V
S
2
2
1:35:44 15
15
 
 
7 FAY LAMPH
ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WEY
WEY
F
J
2
2
1:36:06 14
14
 
 
8 DYSON PENDLE
SAM DRANE
NOR
NOR
V
J
2
2
1:36:13 13
13
 
 
9 DANIEL GOLDER
ALICE MURPHY
BAN
BAN
V
F
2
3
1:41:15 12
12
 
 
STEVE BAKER
LIZZIE BROUGHTON
RIC
RIC
V
F
2
2
rtd  
 
 
 
JOSHUA WESTWOOD
NICK STORMONT
FOX
FOX
S
SM
2
3
rtd  
 
 
 
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA RUSSELL
JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
CLM
JF
S
3
3
1:39:10 20
20
 
 
2 MICHAEL WEBB
JANE SWARBRECK
RIC
RIC
V
F
3
3
1:39:16 19
19
 
 
3 ALICE HAWS
ETHAN WILKINSON
WEY
WEY
F
JM
3
3
1:39:51 18
18
 
 
4 FLORENCE DUFFIELD
PHOEBE AYRES
NOR
NOR
JF
F
3
3
1:42:22 17
17
 
 
5 CHRIS CARTER
MARTIN RINVOLUCRI
NOT
NOT
V
S
3
3
1:42:58 16
16
 
 
6 CHRIS BOOTH
JACOB MILLARD
FOX
FOX
S
J
3
3
1:43:17 15
15
 
 
7 ELLEN SLACK
TIM HUMPHRIES
ROY
ROY
JF
S
3
3
1:43:30 14
14
 
 
8 BRONTE HOLDEN
CONNOR SMITH
NOR
NOR
JF
J
3
3
1:44:29 13
13
 
 
9 SAMANTHA MARTYN
ANDY NICHOLSON
WEY
WEY
JF
S
3
3
1:45:15 12
12
 
 
10 COLIN HEARD
JAMIE PIPER
EXE
EXE
V
V
3
3
1:45:26 11
11
 
 
11 DEAN WISE
THOMAS MARAUN
FOX
FOX
S
VM
3
3
1:46:06 10
10
 
 
12 KATHERINE WILSON
IMOGEN COLLINS
RDG
RDG
F
F
3
3
1:46:54 9
9
 
 
13 NICOLE WILLIAMS
LOUIS HANCHETT
ROY
ROY
F
J
3
3
1:47:35 8
8
 
 
14 HOWARD BLACKMAN
BILL LAWRENSON
BPR
BPR
V
V
3
5
1:51:54 1
1
 
 
15 TOBY BOOTH
JOSH MURAD
NOR
NOR
J
J
4
3
1:58:49 1
1
 
 
ALICE CLARKSON
PAUL BREAR
CAM
CAM
F
S
3
3
rtd  
 
 
 
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM GUNN
MARCUS FOLEY
ELM
ELM
J
J
4
4
1:04:53 20
20
 
 
2 ROBIN AVERY
JERRY HAYCOCK
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
1:04:58 19
19
 
 
3 DAVID SACKMAN
TOM HOLLINS
RDG
RDG
V
VM
4
4
1:05:13 18
18
 
 
4 MAX MATLALI
EDWARD SHAW
ROY
ROY
S
V
4
4
1:05:28 17
17
 
 
5 BEN HUNT-DAVIS
GUY PETERS
RIC
RIC
V
V
4
4
1:05:33 16
16
 
 
6 JOHN ESCOTT
BO STEVENS
BOA
BOA
V
V
4
4
1:05:51 15
15
 
 
7 BOB EDMOND-SEAL
MATTHEW PICKIN
FOX
FOX
V
S
4
4
1:05:59 14
14
 
 
8 NICK KAY
EMMA DOUGALL
FOX
FOX
V
SF
4
4
1:07:34 13
13
 
 
9 NANETTE NORTH
LUCIA VALLE
CAM
CAM
SF
SF
4
4
1:07:35 12
12
 
 
10 KATIE WILLIAMS
DEREK SMITH
ELM
ELM
F
V
4
4
1:07:48 11
11
 
 
11 NORMAN MASON
ALISON CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
V
VF
4
4
1:07:49 10
10
 
 
12 JOHN ASTBURY
ALEX BOWYER
UKF
UKF
SM
S
4
4
1:07:55 9
9
 
 
13 PETER GORMAN
ADRIAN HENSON
WEY
WEY
V
V
4
4
1:08:04 8
8
 
 
14 ZACH TAYLOR
ALEC RIJKS
NOR
NOR
J
J
4
5
1:08:32 7
7
 
 
15 ALICE BRAY
ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
FOY
DEV
JF
JF
4
4
1:08:44 6
6
 
 
16 NICK BARNETT
JOANNE BATES
FOX
FOX
VM
VF
4
4
1:08:52 5
5
 
 
17 ANDY FLACK
MAX DAVISON
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
1:09:04 4
4
 
 
18 PATRICK ALLINSON
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
V
F
4
4
1:09:08 3
3
 
 
19 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
THOMAS WALKER
RIC
RIC
F
S
4
4
1:09:18 2
2
 
 
20 ANNELIES FLACK
SEAMUS CUMMINGS
BAN
BAN
F
J
4
4
1:09:21 2
2
 
 
21 JASON BELL
DAVID JAULT
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
1:09:43 2
2
 
 
22 SEBASTIAN DULAKE
LOCHLAN CHAMBERLAIN
CLM
CLM
SM
JM
4
4
1:10:19 2
2
 
 
23 STACEY TERRY
FIONA GRADY
NOR
NOR
F
VF
4
4
1:10:20 2
2
 
 
24 PETER 2 CLARKE
ANDREW WITTY
CAM
CAM
V
SM
4
4
1:10:57 2
2
 
 
25 ALEX VENESS
HOLLY MOBBS
BAS
BAS
J
JF
4
6
1:11:52 1
1
 
 
26 ANDREW HAIGH
GRAEME HAIGH
TRE
TRE
S
S
4
4
1:12:19 1
1
 
 
27 JOHN AVERY
STEWART CLARK
CLM
CLM
V
V
4
4
1:12:34 1
1
 
 
28 OLIVER NORTH
CERIDWEN SALISBURY
CAM
CAM
S
SF
4
4
1:12:48 1
1
 
 
29 LEE ATKINS
RO BATTISON
RDG
RDG
V
F
4
4
1:14:08 1
1
 
 
30 MIKE PURCHAS
SIMON KAY
BOA
BOA
V
V
4
5
1:14:16 1
1
 
 
31 JONATHAN FENWICK
DAVID RIDGELY
LON
LON
V
V
4
4
1:14:53 1
1
 
 
32 DENNIS STORMONT
KIERAN TODD
FOX
FOX
V
J
4
4
1:15:36 1
1
 
 
33 GEMMA BROWNE
MOLLY CARTER
ROY
ROY
F
JF
4
4
1:17:24 1
1
 
 
34 MELODY HILLS
MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
4
4
1:24:49 1
1
 
 
TALITHA FARRANT
REBECCA SWIFT
WEY
WEY
S
JF
6
4
rtd  
 
 
 
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX TONKIN
LILI SMITH
RDG
RDG
JM
JF
5
5
1:10:08 20
20
 
 
2 JOE LANGHAM
STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
WEY
V
V
5
5
1:11:10 19
19
 
 
3 GAVIN LEWIS
ANDY ENGLAND
GLO
GLO
VM
VM
5
6
1:11:36 18
18
 
 
4 MARC GUTTERIDGE
PETER MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
VM
V
5
5
1:12:01 17
17
 
 
5 SOFIA GROVES
ALIS ROGHI
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
5
5
1:12:31 16
16
 
 
6 MARTYN COLLINGE
DAVID MOORE
FOY
FOY
V
V
5
5
1:13:08 15
15
 
 
7 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
1:13:11 14
14
 
 
8 ABI AVERY
LAUREN AVERY
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
5
1:13:32 13
13
 
 
9 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
5
1:13:48 12
12
 
 
10 LIZ MURNAGHAN
DAVE HOWIE
BAS
BAS
VF
V
6
5
1:13:49 11
11
 
 
11 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
1:14:24 10
10
 
 
12 ROWAN BOWERS
BROOKE ENGLISH
ELM
ELM
JM
JF
5
5
1:14:40 9
9
 
 
13 MIKE ANDERSON
DANIEL SKLENAR
NOR
NOR
S
J
5
5
1:14:45 8
8
 
 
14 JAMES MITCHELL
WILLIAM HARTLEY
BAN
BAN
S
V
5
5
1:14:47 7
7
 
 
15 THOMAS ROWLAND
BEA CLARK
ROY
ROY
M
JF
5
5
1:14:48 6
6
 
 
16 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
MARLENE MEUHLER
RIC
RIC
VF
JF
5
5
1:14:54 5
5
 
 
17 KATHERINE LINGER
ANTHONY SPICER
RIC
RIC
F
V
5
5
1:15:39 4
4
 
 
18 EDWARD HUBBARD
JACK CARTER
ROY
ROY
J
J
6
5
1:15:42 3
3
 
 
19 GARY HARPER
KEITH LOBBAN
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
1:15:46 2
2
 
 
20 LUDY HILLS
LUKE PHILLIPS
RIC
RIC
F
J
5
5
1:15:57 2
2
 
 
21 IAN ROBSON
STEWART CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
V
S
5
5
1:16:00 2
2
 
 
22 TIM IVES
ROBERT WILLIS
UKF
UKF
VM
SM
5
5
1:16:03 2
2
 
 
23 STEVE WILLIAMS
CRAIG HIGGINS
ELM
ELM
V
SM
6
5
1:16:11 2
2
 
 
24 DAVID BEST
CLARE SHARP
UKF
UKF
V
VF
5
5
1:16:27 2
2
 
 
25 MORGAN TADMAN
TOMMY EWART-BROOKES
FOX
FOX
J
JM
5
5
1:16:33 2
2
 
 
26 JAMES DONOVAN
TOM DONOVAN
LON
LON
JM
JM
5
5
1:16:47 2
2
 
 
27 GINA GUSCOTT
REGINALD ELLIOTT
LBZ
LBZ
VF
V
5
5
1:16:59 2
2
 
 
28 MARTIN STROUD
SARAH HANCY
CLM
CLM
V
VF
5
5
1:17:15 1
1
 
 
29 FREYA SCOTT
NATASHA JONES
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
5
5
1:17:21 1
1
 
 
30 JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
5
5
1:17:31 1
1
 
 
31 SIMON HANGER
JULIE WOOD
BAN
BAN
V
VF
5
5
1:17:42 1
1
 
 
32 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
CHARLOTTE CREAMER
LBZ
LBZ
F
SF
5
6
1:17:53 1
1
 
 
33 ANDREW NEVITT
CLAUDIA CHESTER
WOR
WOR
V
VF
5
6
1:18:26 1
1
 
 
34 CHRISTOPHER SHARP
CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
1:18:41 1
1
 
 
35 CHRIS BUNYON
PHIL CURRY
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
1:18:46 1
1
 
 
36 AMANDA MORRIS
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
VF
V
6
5
1:19:16 1
1
 
 
37 FAY BUTLER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
6
5
1:20:05 1
1
 
 
38 GAVIN RIX
KATY WALKER
NOR
NOR
V
JF
5
5
1:20:17 1
1
 
 
39 MARTIN MATTHEWS
MARTIN ASHPOLE
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
1:20:53 1
1
 
 
40 PAUL ROSE
RICHARD WALKER
TAM
TAM
V
V
7
5
1:22:50 1
1
 
 
IAN THACKRAY
STEVE NEW
DEV
DEV
V
V
5
5
dns  
 
 
 
MIKE WALSH
ALI PENDLE
NOR
NOR
V
VF
5
5
rtd  
 
 
 
JAMES(FE PARKER
CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
WOR
WOR
V
V
5
5
rtd  
 
 
 
MIKE TAYLOR
ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
LON
LON
V
V
5
6
rtd  
 
 
 
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROB SIBLEY
ALEX GREENAWAY
FOX
FOX
V
SM
6
6
1:14:29 20
20
 
 
2 AMELIE SMITH
HANNAH SKWARSKA
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
6
6
1:15:10 19
19
 
 
3 ANNA BARNETT
PETER ROTHERY
FOX
FOX
VF
VM
6
6
1:15:13 18
18
 
 
4 MAX HENDERSON
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
J
VF
6
6
1:15:53 17
17
 
 
5 LUCY ROSS
ROB SOAMES
RIC
RIC
VF
VM
6
6
1:16:01 16
16
 
 
6 MADELEINE PEARCE
SOPHIE MITCHELL
LON
LON
JF
SF
6
6
1:16:57 15
15
 
 
7 TOM HUBBARD
ROSCO MISHEV
ROY
ROY
JM
JM
6
7
1:17:23 14
14
 
 
8 IAN KERSHAW
STEVE RIMEN
GLO
GLO
V
VM
6
6
1:17:32 13
13
 
 
9 CAITLIN IRWIN
BEN CRAWLEY
FOY
FOY
JF
JM
7
6
1:17:54 12
12
 
 
10 HANNAH HOOK
CHARLES TOOSEY
LBZ
LBZ
JF
V
6
6
1:18:06 11
11
 
 
11 JACK SKIPPINGS
OLIVER CHAMBERLAIN
CLM
CLM
JM
JM
6
6
1:18:07 10
10
 
 
12 SIMEON HALL
NEIL DUNGEY
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
6
1:18:08 9
9
 
 
13 MATT TOMLINSON
CORAL DRANE
NOR
NOR
S
VF
6
6
1:18:51 8
8
 
 
14 KLARA JEPSON
HARRY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
JF
J
6
6
1:18:57 7
7
 
 
15 COLETTE JOHNSON
PAUL SMITH
BAN
BAN
VF
V
6
6
1:19:36 6
6
 
 
16 JULIAN KNIGHT
STEPHEN GOULD
FOX
FOX
V
VM
6
6
1:19:46 5
5
 
 
17 PAULA HARRISON
EMMA TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
VF
F
6
6
1:19:59 4
4
 
 
18 SAMUEL JADAV
MARK JADAV
TRU
TRU
J
V
6
6
1:20:18 3
3
 
 
19 MIRIAM GRAHAM
SEUMAS MUNRO
RDG
RDG
VF
V
6
6
1:20:30 2
2
 
 
20 MIKE TADMAN
ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
V
VF
6
6
1:21:10 2
2
 
 
21 TIMEA MUSZKA
VICKI ELSON-SMITH
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
7
6
1:21:20 2
2
 
 
22 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
6
1:23:03 1
1
 
 
23 TEEJAE FREAR
PAUL ROEBUCK
MAL
MAL
VF
V
7
6
1:27:28 1
1
 
 
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATY DIXON
ADAM KEAR
LBZ
LBZ
JF
SM
7
7
0:42:37 20
20
 
 
2 COLIN BRUNSTING
SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL
CAM
CAM
JM
JM
8
7
0:42:39 19
19
 
 
3 JAMES ARTHUR
PETER STRATFORD
ROY
ROY
M
V
7
7
0:42:51 18
18
 
 
4 TONY JACOBS
EDDIE LEE
LON
LON
V
VM
7
7
0:43:39 17
17
 
 
5 MIKE HARRISON
BRIAN MCKINNEY
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
7
0:43:51 16
16
 
 
6 JENNY WILLIAMS
RUBY BENSTEAD
ELM
ELM
F
JF
7
7
0:44:13 15
15
 
 
7 MATILDA OSBOURNE
DANIEL PRICE
WEY
WEY
JF
JM
7
8
0:44:14 14
14
 
 
8 ROSA DAVISON
EDITH LOBBAN
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
7
7
0:44:29 13
13
 
 
9 RACHAEL NIXON
FELICITY O'CONNELL
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
0:44:30 12
12
 
 
10 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
7
0:44:34 11
11
 
 
11 CHARLIE FREELAND
RORY BISHOP
FOX
FOX
J
J
7
7
0:44:40 10
10
 
 
12 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
BPR
BPR
V
VF
7
7
0:44:45 9
9
 
 
13 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
0:44:54 8
8
 
 
14 RICHARD W PERKINS
ANNE SKELDON
WEY
WEY
V
F
7
7
0:44:55 7
7
 
 
15 TAMSEN FLACK
DAVID WOODCOCK
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
7
0:44:58 6
6
 
 
16 IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
0:45:01 5
5
 
 
17 HARRY ENGLAND
STEPHEN COTTON
GLO
GLO
JM
VM
8
7
0:45:18 4
4
 
 
18 LORNA RITCHIE
CHARLOTTE PENNEY
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
0:45:26 3
3
 
 
19 JULIA HALL
KITTY KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
7
7
0:45:32 2
2
 
 
20 ELLA BANKS
HARRY BALDWIN
WEY
WEY
JF
JM
7
7
0:45:46 2
2
 
 
21 ZOE GRIFFITHS
JIM KEW
BAS
BAS
VF
VM
7
7
0:45:50 2
2
 
 
22 CONRAD ELLIOTT
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
V
VF
7
8
0:45:52 2
2
 
 
23 DEBORAH MENDES
ALLYN TAN
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
7
7
0:45:55 2
2
 
 
24 GRAHAM SIMPKIN
SUSAN SIMPKIN
LIN
LIN
V
VF
7
7
0:45:59 2
2
 
 
25 SOPHIE WATTS
JAMIE PARTRIDGE
TRU
TRU
JF
J
7
7
0:46:13 2
2
 
 
26 PAUL SAMPSON
JOHN MELLELIEU
LON
LON
SC
VC
6
6
0:46:29 2
2
 
 
27 JENNI MOORE
TONY BROWN
NOR
NOR
F
V
7
7
0:47:08 1
1
 
 
28 ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
BECKY FARMER
SOL
SOL
VF
VF
7
8
0:47:49 1
1
 
 
29 VICKY METCALFE
JANET GILLESPIE
PAN
PAN
VFC
VFC
7
9
0:48:24 1
1
 
 
30 KAYE SMITH
CAROLINE MARTYN
WEY
WEY
VF
VF
7
7
0:49:02 1
1
 
 
31 BECCI MORRIS
DAVID WATERS
FOX
FOX
VF
V
7
7
0:50:02 1
1
 
 
32 FIONA BARBER
JONATHON HARVEY
LBZ
LBZ
F
VM
7
7
0:56:55 1
1
 
 
PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI
RACHEL NELSON
RDG
RDG
JF
JF
7
9
rtd  
 
 
 
CASSIE BYERS
PAUL POSTILL
TRU
TRU
F
V
7
7
rtd  
 
 
 
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WIM BRUNSTIG
WILLIAM KERSLAKE
CAM
CAM
VM
SM
8
8
0:44:51 20
20
 
 
2 ADAM BELLARD
ELLIE LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
JM
JF
8
8
0:45:56 19
19
 
 
3 TANIA MORLEY
ANDREA HINKOVA
NOR
NOR
VF
F
8
8
0:45:58 18
18
 
 
4 TRACY AVERY
AMANDA CLARK
CLM
CLM
F
VF
8
8
0:46:45 17
17
 
 
5 ELENOR PULLEN
AISLING HOGAN
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
8
U12F
0:46:59 16
16
 
 
6 DEBBIE HUNT
STEPHEN HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
VF
VM
8
8
0:47:17 15
15
 
 
7 DANIEL MAVRA
ARYA BHANDARI
RIC
RIC
JM
JF
8
8
0:47:26 14
14
 
 
8 HOLLY BUTCHER
ANNA KING
RIC
RIC
SF
SF
8
8
0:47:37 13
13
 
 
9 GARETH KING
AHMED MOUSA
RIC
RIC
V
S
9
8
0:47:52 12
12
 
 
10 BEN STRATFORD
MILLIE HARVEY
LBZ
LBZ
JM
JF
9
8
0:50:22 1
1
 
 
11 ANDY PORTER
DEAN WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
VC
VC
8
8
0:50:29 1
1
 
 
12 JAMES MCCAGUE
JULIAN SELBY
GLS
GLS
SC
VM
9
8
0:58:11includes allowance of 0:01:00 1
1
 
 
ABIGAIL BECK
JACQUI SMITH
BAN
BAN
JF
VF
9
8
rtd  
 
 
 
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEBBIE ANDERSON
KEITH ANDERSON
BAN
BAN
VF
VM
9
9
0:47:43 20
20
 
 
2 ELISE FALCO
SIENNA SHETTY
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
0:48:34 19
19
 
 
3 ELIZE MONTAGNA
ERIN REDJEB
ROY
ROY
JF
JM
9
9
0:49:18 18
18
 
 
4 STEVE PHILLIPS
JACK PHILLIPS
GLO
GLO
VM
SM
9
9
0:50:13 17
17
 
 
5 LOUISE PHILLIPS
INGRID KLETA
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
9
9
0:50:14 16
16
 
 
6 DEBBIE CARPENTER
TINA LOOI
BAS
BAS
VF
VF
9
9
0:51:57 15
15
 
 
7 NATASHA GRIFFITHS
ELLIE KEW
BAS
BAS
JF
JF
9
9
0:53:03 14
14
 
 
8 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VC
9
9
0:53:07 13
13
 
 
9 LOUISE CLIVE
PETE MANNING
GAI
GAI
VF
VM
9
9
0:53:34 12
12
 
 
10 REBECCA SELBY
HANNAH SENIOR
GLS
GLS
JF
JF
9
9
1:04:45 11
11
 
 
EVE HILLS
ISABELLA KING
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
9
9
rtd  
 
 
 
Club points
Club Points Overall
Chelmsford CC 217 10
Royal CC 212 9
Richmond CC 211 8
Banbury & District 208 7
Elmbridge CC 201 6
Norwich CC 196 5
Wey KC 193 4
Falcon CC 192 3
Basingstoke CC 178 2
Reading CC 153 1
Longridge CC 144 0
Cambridge CC 135 -1
Nottingham CC 132 -2
Fowey River CC 130 -3
Gloucester Canoe Club 123 -4
Leighton Buzzard CC 108 -5
United Kingdom Armed Services 97 -6
Bradford on Avon CC 67 -7
Solihull 64 -8
Burton Phoenix Racers 53 -9
Exeter CC 50 -10
Truro CC 47 -11
Kirkcaldy CC 42 -12
Lincoln CC 42 -12
Glasgow Kayak Club 37 -14
Gailey CC 34 -15
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC 27 -16
Worcester CC 26 -17
Pangbourne CC 19 -18
Tamar Valley Nomads 18 -19
Devizes CC 9 -20
Linlithgow 5 -21
Macclesfield & District CC 4 -22
Trentham 4 -22
Lightning points
Club Points
Norwich CC 190
Banbury & District 176
Glasgow Kayak Club 172
Kirkcaldy CC 110
Cambridge CC 102
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC 88
Reading CC 78
Falcon CC 66
Truro CC 58
Longridge CC 52
Addlestone CC 40
Lincoln CC 38
Devizes CC 34
Macclesfield & District CC 34
Wey KC 28
Basingstoke CC 24
Fowey River CC 4

Last updated: Tue Sep 26 2017 16:56:04 GMT+0100 (BST)