Frank Luzmore 2017

SMA
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 JONATHON BOYTON
KEITH MOULE
ROY
CLM
S
S
1
1
1:21:20
2 LEWIS DUFFIELD
JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
1:21:22
3 EDWARD RUTHERFORD
TIM PENDLE
ELM
NOR
S
S
1
1
1:21:24
4 SEAN RICE
TOM SHARPE
RIC
RIC
S
S
1
1
1:21:26
5 BEN HAYNES
JAMES KING
LBZ
FOX
S
S
2
1
1:23:20
6 TOM LUSTY
ROSS ORME
SOL
ANK
S
S
1
2
1:23:25
7 ROBERT POOLE
ANDRAS KOVACS
LBZ
WEY
S
JM
1
2
1:23:31
8 GEORGE DURDEN
MARK WILKES
ELM
CLM
S
S
1
1
1:23:33
9 JOE BEEVERS
STEPHEN BALL
WEY
ANK
S
S
1
2
1:25:05
10 STEVE BAKER
BRETT IRVINE
RIC
RIC
V
V
2
1
1:25:13
11 MATTHEW BOWLEY
DANIEL JOHNSON
ROY
CLM
S
S
1
1
1:25:48
12 LEWIS KIRTON
GEORGE MITCHELL
ROY
ROY
S
S
2
2
1:25:51
13 JONATAN O'GRADY
JAMES MAYERS
RUN
RUN
S
V
1
2
1:25:52
14 ALBERT HICKS
MATTHEW JOHNSON
NOR
CLM
S
S
1
1
1:25:56
15 JOHN THOROGOOD
JENNI WITHERS
ELM
ELM
S
F
1
3
1:27:11
16 JOSEPH PETERSEN
OSCAR MCKITRICK
BAN
ELM
J
J
1
2
1:27:12
17 DANIEL PALMER
RYAN PEARCE
FOY
FOY
S
S
2
3
1:30:06
18 HARRY SHEARER
MATTHEW HAYWARD
NOR
NOR
J
J
2
3
1:30:07
19 FREDDIE BROWN
JAMES NEW
WYC
RDG
J
S
3
3
1:30:51
20 BEN POWELL
ARCHIE FEGENT
RIC
RIC
S
S
2
3
1:31:10
21 DOUGAL GLAISHER
FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD
EXE
EXE
J
J
3
2
1:31:21
22 THOMAS LEISSING
JEREMY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
S
V
3
3
1:31:43
23 THEO VICTOR-TROTT
JOHN JACKSON
HER
HER
S
S
3
3
1:32:59
24 PHILIP PEARSE
TIMOTHY PEARSE
SOU
SOU
S
S
2
4
1:34:15
CHRIS BLACKER
JOSHUA BARNES
SOU
ACU
S
S
3
3
dns
SAMUEL PLUMMER
CHARLIE SMITH
LBZ
LBZ
S
J
1
1
rtd
SMB
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 DANIEL MILLER
GERALD CONWAY
SOU
SOU
S
V
2
5
1:36:53
2 JOHN MORRISSEY
EAMON QUIGLEY
SLP
RIC
V
V
4
4
1:39:43
3 ADAM BARRY
KIERON BLACKBURN
CLM
CLM
S
V
3
5
1:40:13
4 JOE LANGHAM
PAUL THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
S
V
5
5
1:43:03
5 TIM TREW
ADAM DUMOLO
BRI
FOX
S
S
5
4
1:43:08
6 FREDDY NORTON
KIERAN BURR
WEY
WEY
J
J
5
4
1:43:58
7 JOHN CATTO
IAIN LAWSON
ACU
ACU
V
V
4
4
1:45:34
8 MARK DEVILLE
PHIL CURRY
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
1:45:35
9 JACK PROSSER
THOMAS WALKER
RIC
RIC
S
S
5
4
1:45:44
10 CLIVE FERRIS
MARTIN FITZSIMONS
RIC
RIC
V
S
5
5
1:46:46
11 GRAHAM STONEHOUSE
MIKE PIGOTT
RIC
RIC
V
S
4
5
1:47:20
12 LAURENCE FORTESCUE
HUGO FORTESCUE
WEY
WEY
S
J
7
5
1:47:59
13 GAVIN JONES
STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
WEY
V
V
6
5
1:49:15
14 JACK CARTER
ISAAC BLACKMAN
ROY
RIC
J
S
5
3
1:51:05
15 IAIN FRYER
TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
5
1:53:23
16 MICHAEL LAVARACK
JASON SMUTS
SOUTH AFRICA
SOUTH AFRICA
S
S
3
7
2:02:19
PETER 2 CLARKE
RYAN TAYLOR
CAM
CAM
V
S
5
4
dns
BENJAMIN COCKRILL
GARRY COCKRILL
CLM
CLM
J
S
4
6
dns
JMU18
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 SPENCER ARMSTRONG
ARTHUR URQUHART
DEV
BAN
J
J
3
2
1:28:45
2 KIERAN HAYWARD
MATHEW CALLOW
NOR
NOR
J
J
2
2
1:28:47
3 LUKE SHAW
SAM DRANE
NOR
NOR
S
J
1
3
1:28:49
4 RYAN INGHAM
JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
WEY
J
J
3
3
1:31:25
5 MAX HARPER
FRED KEMP
BAN
RDG
J
J
2
2
1:31:57
6 ALEX MCINTYRE
ALEX BUNYON
CLM
CLM
J
J
3
2
1:33:40
7 KIERON KILLEY
PASCAL BAUER
WOR
WOR
J
J
4
4
1:36:28
8 STEPHEN LEONARD
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
PAN
J
J
3
3
1:36:32
9 RYAN SMITH
WILL SCAMMELL
ELM
LON
J
J
4
3
1:38:07
10 ZAK BENSTEAD
SAM GUNN
ELM
ELM
J
J
4
4
1:40:41
11 GEORGE URQUHART
LUKE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
J
J
4
3
1:45:56
JARVIS MACNAB
CONOR MACNAB
PAN
PAN
J
J
3
3
rtd
SL
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 EMMA RUSSELL
LIZZIE BROUGHTON
CLM
RIC
JF
F
3
2
1:31:42
2 MELISSA JOHNSON
FAY LAMPH
CLM
WEY
F
F
 
 
1:31:44
3 ALEX LANE
JENNY ILLIDGE
LON
WOR
F
F
 
 
1:32:34
4 KASIA CHMIEL
MAGGIE DILAI
NOT
RUN
JF
F
6
3
1:43:16
5 NANETTE NORTH
KERI SALISBURY
CAM
CAM
F
F
5
5
1:46:57
6 NICOLA TAYLOR
JODIE BARRELL
ELM
LBZ
F
F
6
4
1:47:08
7 KATE HIPKINS
SOPHIE MITCHELL
LON
LON
F
F
 
 
1:47:30
8 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
STACEY TERRY
LBZ
NOR
F
F
4
4
1:50:25
9 ALISON AULD
YOLANDE JOUBERT
RIC
RIC
F
VF
5
5
1:52:14
10 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
TANYA HERWANGER
RIC
RIC
F
VF
5
5
1:54:21
11 GINA GUSCOTT
BETHANY GOODLAD
LBZ
LBZ
VF
F
5
6
1:54:39
12 HOLLY MOBBS
JEMIMA YOUNG
BAS
WEY
F
F
6
6
1:57:01
13 OLWEN ROSS
CLAIRE WHITEFIELD
RIC
PUT
VF
F
6
8
2:08:26
14 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
NICOLA MULLER
BAN
BAN
VF
F
7
7
2:09:41
15 JEMMA INSALL
ETA ZIELONK
RIC
RIC
F
F
 
 
2:12:17
KATHERINE LINGER
KIRSTIN FIELD
RIC
RIC
F
F
7
7
dns
DAWN BUZZARD
COLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
6
rtd
SMC
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 THOMAS ROWLAND
ED TAYLOR
ROY
ROY
S
S
7
7
1:53:38
2 ANTHONY SPICER
JESSICA CRABTREE
RIC
RIC
V
F
6
9
1:56:31
3 CAROLINE MARTYN
KAYE SMITH
WEY
WEY
VF
VF
7
7
2:02:50
4 DOMINIC MELLY
MATTHEW MELLY
WEY
WEY
S
S
7
7
2:05:44
JLU18
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU
FREYA PETERS
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
4
3
1:37:20
2 HARRIET QUIGLEY
SAMANTHA MARTYN
BOA
WEY
JF
JF
3
3
1:37:26
3 MOLLY EDE
FLORENCE DUFFIELD
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
5
3
1:41:07
4 ARTHUR LEECH
MARVIN KLETA
RIC
RIC
JC
JC
4
4
1:41:40
5 BRONTE HOLDEN
ELOISE HALL
FOY
LBZ
JF
JF
3
4
1:44:41
6 ANOUSHKA FREEMAN
BETH TURNBULL
DEV
ADS
JF
JF
5
5
1:45:39
JMU16
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 PHILIP MILES
ALEX GREAVES
RLS
RLS
J
J
2
3
1:29:30
2 ED NIGHTINGALE
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
RDG
NOR
J
J
3
2
1:30:51
3 JOSEPH ROSENFELD
ANDRAS KERESZTURI
EAL
EAL
J
J
4
3
1:43:41
4 GEORGE CARN
CALLUM ADAIR
WOR
WOR
J
J
5
5
1:46:25
5 HENRY YOUNG
ETHAN WILKINSON
WEY
WEY
J
J
8
6
2:06:04
MixA
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK
NICKY CRESSER
BAS
NOT
F
V
2
1
1:25:47
2 LEANNE BROWN
AARON JORDAN
BAD
MAI
F
S
3
1
1:35:32
3 ALICE CLARKSON
PIRAN SHELLEY
CAM
CAM
F
S
4
4
1:36:44
4 MAX MATLALI
GEMMA BROWNE
ROY
ROY
S
F
4
4
1:38:08
5 REBECCA STORM
JOHN BROADHEAD
RUN
RUN
JF
V
5
3
1:38:40
6 ALISON DARK
SIMON DARK
BOA
BOA
VF
V
5
3
1:39:10
7 ALICE MURPHY
MATTHEW PICKIN
BAN
FOX
F
S
3
4
1:41:43
8 GUY PETERS
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
V
VF
4
6
1:45:37
9 OCTAVIA ABBOTT
CHRIS SZE
BSF
BSF
VF
V
5
4
1:47:27
10 BETHANY MORRIS
ASHLEY TOWNEND
LBZ
LBZ
JF
S
6
4
1:50:08
11 THOR HARLEY
LAURA POBLETE
RIC
RIC
V
F
4
5
1:52:33
12 HOLLIE LONDON
ALAN ROOKS
SUT
SUT
JF
J
7
3
1:54:36
JOHN RACOVEANU
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
V
VF
4
6
dns
VICTORIA SWALLOW
MELVIN SWALLOW
BOA
CHE
F
V
4
3
dns
Vet
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 MATTHEW OLIVER
DAVID OLIVER
LIN
LIN
V
V
3
2
1:31:22
2 GABOR TANGELMAYER
ROLF OVERVLIET
ELM
ELM
S
S
3
3
1:33:46
3 PAUL HAYES
ALEX BURT
RIC
ACU
V
V
3
3
1:34:09
4 ANDY GRIMWOOD
RICHARD OLIVER
LIN
LIN
S
V
3
5
1:42:42
4 MIKE PANRUCKER
ALASDAIR BRUCE
BSF
BSF
V
V
5
5
1:42:42
6 PETER WALKER
STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
PAN
PAN
V
V
5
5
1:44:24
7 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
1:44:51
8 PETER ROTHERY
NICK BARNETT
FOX
FOX
V
V
6
4
1:45:23
9 BRIAN WILLIAMS
MICHAEL WIBREW
MAI
MAI
V
V
5
4
1:46:25
10 PAUL CURTIS
BRYN PRICE
MAI
MAI
V
V
5
6
1:47:03
11 IAN THACKRAY
STEVE NEW
DEV
DEV
V
V
7
7
1:48:34
12 ARCHIE MILES
KYLE CAMPBELL
LIN
LIN
V
V
6
6
1:51:15
13 MIKE WALSH
MIKE HARRISON
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
7
1:52:21
14 DAVID WATERS
JULIAN KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
V
V
7
6
1:58:43
15 NEIL DUNGEY
SIMEON HALL
WEY
LBZ
V
V
9
6
2:09:36
JV
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 DANIEL GRIMSEY
DAMON GRIMSEY
SOU
SOU
J
V
3
3
1:37:58
2 ROB STAINSBY
LILY WONG
RIC
RIC
V
JF
3
4
1:40:35
3 DOUG PEMBLE
RORY STEWART
ADS
ADS
V
J
4
3
1:41:40
4 LOCHLAN CHAMBERLIN
DEAN WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
J
V
4
4
1:42:29
5 ROMEO BALLA
AMIR BALLA
BAD
BAD
J
V
7
5
1:49:24
6 MIKE FOSTER
MAX HENDERSON
RIC
RIC
V
J
6
6
1:55:15
7 JESSICA MARTIN
SEAN MARTIN
RIC
RIC
JF
V
9
3
2:07:49
C2
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 TOM FRYER
JAMES PROWSE
HEM
HEM
C
S
5
3
1:44:40
2 MICHAEL WEBB
DANIEL FINLAYSON
RIC
RIC
VC
C
5
5
1:46:11
3 SMITH CHRIS
TOM STAFFORD
IND
IND
C
C
1
1
1:46:46
4 NIGEL DIXON
PAUL STENNING
LBZ
LBZ
VC
C
7
7
1:49:01
5 LISA TRUNKS
ANDY TRUNKS
PRA
PRA
VFC
VC
9
9
1:51:09
6 JOHN HAYDEN
NICK ADNITT
IND
IND
VC
VC
9
7
1:51:48
7 SHARON WILKINS
RICHARD PARROTT
PRA
PRA
VFC
VC
9
7
1:52:37
8 TIM FUGGLE
STEFANIE MULLINS
PRA
PRA
VC
VC
9
7
1:57:04
9 STEVE WINDMILL
TOM BARNARD
POO
POO
VC
VC
6
7
1:57:05
10 RICHARD STAG
ROSS PEARTON
CAM
HEM
V
VC
 
 
1:57:34
11 JOCELYE KING
ANNA FISCHER
ROY
CAM
F
F
7
9
2:02:24
12 JANET GILLESPIE
VICKY METCALFE
PAN
PAN
VFC
VFC
9
7
2:03:49
13 ANDY PORTER
STEWART CLARK
CLM
CLM
VC
V
9
4
2:06:10
14 ANDREW BRINKLEY
BEN WILLIAMS-HUBBARD
PRA
PRA
VC
VC
9
9
2:06:32
15 KATJA KLUG
JASON HORSNELL
PRA
PRA
VC
VC
9
9
2:08:49
16 LYNDON WHITE
ADAM WHITE
POO
POO
S
S
9
9
2:08:53
17 TRISH TRUE
JOHN GREEN
BAD
BAD
VFC
VC
9
9
2:19:53
18 STEPHEN MCELENEY
SCOTT MCELENEY
POO
POO
VC
C
9
9
2:21:14
JLU16
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 GEORGIA CARMICHAEL
STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
LON
LON
JF
JF
3
3
1:39:44
2 ESME DAVISON
FLOSSIE BALL
BAN
WYC
JF
JF
4
4
1:40:10
3 YUN IP
MELODY HILLS
EAL
RIC
JF
JF
5
5
1:48:27
4 NATASHA JONES
FREYA SCOTT
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
5
5
1:49:29
5 AMBER COX
BROOKE ENGLISH
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
5
5
1:50:06
6 HANNAH SUTTIE
ABIGAIL BURNHAM
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
5
5
1:56:02
7 HANNAH SKWARSKA
AMELIE SMITH
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
7
7
1:56:38
ELLEN SLACK
MOLLY CARTER
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
4
4
rtd
MANON KILVINGTON
ZOE HURRELL
ADS
ADS
JF
JF
5
4
rtd
BEA CLARK
REBECCA SWIFT
ROY
WEY
JF
JF
5
4
rtd
MixB
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 JEKATERINA GRITSININA
STEPHEN WILLIS
SOU
SOU
F
V
7
4
1:46:52
2 EMMA GILLMER
SHANE HOUGHTING
WEY
WEY
S
S
 
 
1:47:47
3 MARTIN STROUD
SARAH HANCY
CLM
CLM
V
VF
5
5
1:47:54
4 PETER FORD
JULIA PASSMORE
TON
TON
V
V
4
5
1:49:51
5 CHRISTOPHER SHARP
PAULA HARRISON
NOR
NOR
V
VF
5
6
1:51:31
6 JOHN AVERY
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
V
F
4
7
1:53:37
7 FELICITY DYNDOR
MARK LATCHEM
BAN
BAN
F
S
7
5
1:53:46
8 ZOE BRATTISANI
TATE HAWKINS
WEY
WEY
JF
J
7
6
1:54:52
9 EDWARD HUBBARD
ABIGAIL AVERY
ROY
ROY
J
JF
6
7
1:56:51
10 RACHEL COTTON
NICK COTTON
RIC
RIC
F
V
9
5
1:57:42
11 ROB SOANES
EMMA THOMSON
RIC
RIC
S
F
9
9
1:57:59
12 GORDON BULLOCK
RUTH STUBBS
BAD
BAD
V
F
7
9
1:59:20
13 DANIELLE CLIFFORD
DAVID GURNEY
BAD
BSF
JF
J
9
5
2:03:58
14 BECCI MORRIS
ROB SIBLEY
FOX
FOX
VF
V
7
6
2:04:23
15 AMANDA MORRIS
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
VF
V
6
6
2:05:14
16 PETER QUIBELL
EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER
RIC
RIC
V
F
7
8
2:06:52
17 IAN ABRAMS
ANGELA FLIGHT
BSF
BAD
V
S
8
9
2:09:03

Last updated: Mon Jan 09 2017 17:30:42 GMT-0000 (GMT)