Frank Luzmore 2015

SMA
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 KEITH MOULE
LIZZIE BROUGHTON
CLM
RIC
S
F
1
2
1:15:22
2 NICKY CRESSER
ZYGGY CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
S
J
2
1
1:15:24
3 MAGNUS GREGORY
ANDREW DANIELS
LON
LON
J
S
1
1
1:15:54
4 TOM DANIELS
BILLY BUTLER
LON
LON
S
S
1
3
1:16:13
5 LEWIS DUFFIELD
MARK WILKES
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
1:17:36
6 NICK ROMAIN
SAMUEL PLUMMER
RIC
LBZ
S
S
1
1
1:17:37
7 PHILIP THOROGOOD
ROSS MCMULLEN
ELM
ELM
S
J
1
2
1:17:38
8 FAY LAMPH
TIM PENDLE
WEY
NOR
F
S
2
1
1:17:41
9 MATTHEW JOHNSON
SIMEON ENGLISH
CLM
BSF
J
J
2
3
1:20:36
10 ROBIN WILLIAMS
ROBERT POOLE
WEY
LBZ
S
S
1
2
1:20:37
11 RICKY MILLAR
SHAUNE WALSH
NOT
NOT
S
S
2
1
1:20:38
12 HAYLEIGH MASON
LOUISA SAWERS
NOT
ELM
F
F
3
3
1:20:39
13 NORMAN KOOS
JAMES KEEBLE
LON
RDG
S
S
1
2
1:22:32
14 THOMAS LUSTY
PETER WILKES
SOL
CLM
S
S
1
2
1:23:06
15 RACHEL CAWTHORN
LANI BELCHER
WEY
ELM
F
F
6
3
1:24:33
16 RICHARD OCKENDON
GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
ELM
S
S
2
2
1:25:22
17 JACK WILSHAW
NEIL BARTON
RIC
RIC
S
S
4
3
1:25:38
18 DEAN TERRY
TIM HUMPHRIES
WEY
ROY
S
S
1
3
1:27:05
19 JAMIE COX
JONATHON FREEMANTLE
BAS
BAS
V
S
3
3
1:27:17
20 LEE HOWSON
PAUL BAKER
BOA
RMK
S
VM
3
4
1:28:47
21 OLIVER KIRKHAM
PAUL DIMMOCK
NOR
WEY
S
S
3
3
1:29:26
22 SAM JONES
ARTHUR URQUHART
BAN
BAN
S
J
5(4)
3
1:30:23
23 NICK JOHNSON
BILL HARDIMAN
TON
TON
S
S
3
3
1:34:29
SHAYNE HADLAND
CARL LOFTHOUSE
LON
RDG
S
S
3
3
dns
PHILIP DEAN
DAMIAN GOWOREK
WOP
NOT
S
S
3
2
rtd
SMB
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 JAMES WALKINGTON
SOPHIE PARKER
CLM
CLM
S
F
4
4
1:26:35
2 ADAM BARRY
OWEN SHEPHERD
CLM
CLM
S
S
4
4
1:26:47
3 DAVID MARTYN
JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
WEY
V
J
3
6
1:29:54
4 MATTHEW WESTALL
MARK WIGGLESWORTH
PAN
PAN
S
S
4
5
1:32:15
5 NEIL CAMP
STEFAN DUMS
RIC
RIC
V
V
4
4
1:34:15
6 GRAHAM STONEHOUSE
MIKE PIGOTT
RIC
RIC
V
S
5
5
1:35:04
7 MATTHEW PARISH
BEN HUNT-DAVIS
RIC
RIC
S
S
5
5
1:35:20
8 WILLIAM PLAYLE
ALMIR BALLA
BAD
BAD
V
V
5
5
1:35:54
9 MIKE FOSTER
IAIN FRYER
RIC
RIC
V
S
5
6
1:36:39
10 CHRIS BLACKER
JOSHUA BARNES
SOU
SOU
S
S
4
4
1:37:52
11 PAUL THOMPSON
JAMES CORDEREY
WEY
WEY
V
S
5
4
1:38:22
12 THOMAS WALKER
LAURA POBLETE
RIC
RIC
S
F
4
6
1:38:45
13 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN
CARSTEN UTH
RIC
RIC
S
V
6
7
1:40:10
14 ROBIN TILBURY
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
PAN
V
J
5
5
1:41:25
15 PAUL COOPER
PHIL CAISLEY
TON
TON
V
V
6
8
1:44:03
16 JACK LOVEGROVE
WILLIAM AUSTIN
BAN
BAN
J
S
5
4
1:45:03
17 ROBERT CREAMER
JAMES CALLOW
LBZ
LBZ
S
S
3
6
1:45:52
MARTIN FITZSIMONS
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
5
dns
SMC
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 EARL HEWETT
GARETH HEWETT
IND
IND
V
S
UNRANKED
UNRANKED
1:41:47
2 PETER BUTLER
BRADDIE NICHOLLS
RIC
RIC
S
J
UNRANKED
7
1:44:00
3 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
2:04:59
MARK LATCHAM
COLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
S
VF
7
7
rtd
JMU18
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 DECLAN STRONG
JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
J
J
2
2
1:21:36
2 DAVID HATTON
JAKE OLDFIELD-CONNOR
CHE
CHE
J
J
2
3
1:21:37
3 JOE PETERSEN
SAM GLOVER
BAN
FOX
J
J
2
2
1:24:42
4 JOSH WESTWOOD
OLIVER BANKS
WEY
WEY
J
J
2
3
1:25:25
5 WILL SMITHSON
JAMES SMITHSON
RLS
RLS
J
J
2
3
1:25:58
6 JO CAISLEY
PATRICK COOPER
TON
TON
J
J
4
4
1:26:34
7 JOE 2 WEBB
BEN POWELL
RIC
RIC
J
J
3
3
1:27:23
8 JAMES BELL
ALEX RAVEN
LON
LON
J
J
3
3
1:34:29
9 LAWRENCE FORTESCUE
CHRISTOPHER CARSON
WEY
WEY
J
J
8
5
1:38:33
JMU16
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 CHARLIE SMITH
MATHEW CALLOW
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
2
4
1:25:27
2 JUAN GEARING
TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
CLM
CLM
J
J
3
4
1:29:41
3 TIMOTHY DOWDEN
ALEX GREAVES
RLS
RLS
J
J
4
4
1:32:26
4 ZAC WILLIAMS
ALEXANDER BUNYON
CLM
CLM
J
J
4
5
1:40:08
5 ALEX MCINTYRE
WILL STROUD
CLM
CLM
J
J
6
7
1:42:39
C2
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 BEN PHILLIPS
ADRIAN MEIKLE-BRIGGS
RIC
RIC
J
JC
6
5
1:32:03
2 JAMES PROWSE
MARK PETERSEN
HEM
HEM
SC
SC
3
6
1:32:10
3 LIZ MURNAGHAN
VICKY METCALFE
BAS
PAN
VFC
VFC
8
8
1:44:54
4 SEAN MARTIN
ROSS PEARTON
RIC
IND
VC
VC
6
7
1:50:15
5 TOM BARNARD
LYNDON WHITE
POO
POO
VC
VC
UNRANKED
UNRANKED
1:56:03
6 BALAZS SOREGI
PETR SOUKUP
HEM
HEM
V
V
4
UNRANKED
2:10:04
7 STEVE MCELENEY
SCOTT MCELENEY
POO
POO
VC
S
UNRANKED
UNRANKED
2:16:19
SL
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 GEMMA BROWNE
ISABEL MADDEN
ROY
ROY
F
JF
4
5
1:29:58
2 ALICE MURPHY
ISLA JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
F
JF
3
5
1:31:20
3 SUE MIDDLEHURST
POPPY TAYLOR
RIC
SOU
F
F
5
4
1:36:54
4 KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA
KLAUDIA GALUCKA
RIC
RIC
F
F
5
5
1:44:22
5 LUCY ROSS
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
VF
J
9
9
1:49:21
6 CHRIS PETERSEN
NICOLA MULLER
BAN
BAN
VF
F
7
8
1:51:09
7 ALLYN TAN
DEBORAH MENDES
RIC
RIC
F
VF
7
7
2:00:39
8 MO MOULE
JUDY PODD
CLM
CLM
VF
VF
8
9
2:03:47
JLU18
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 ELISE PIERCY
RENEE MYBURGH
ELM
ROY
JF
JF
3
4
1:28:33
2 MELISSA JOHNSON
EMMA RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
JF
JF
4
5
1:32:30
JLU16
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 LILY WONG
LUCY HIELD
RIC
FOX
JF
JF
4
4
1:35:16
2 SAMANTHA MARTYN
SOPHIE THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
4
4
1:36:49
3 HARRIET QUIGLEY
JODIE BALL
WILTSHIRE YOUTH CC
WILTSHIRE YOUTH CC
JF
JF
7
7
1:42:32
LUCY TOZER
ELOISE HALL
WEY
LBZ
JF
JF
5
5
dns
Vet
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 BRETT IRVINE
STEVE BAKER
RIC
RIC
V
V
1
1
1:22:04
2 ALEX BURT
DOUG HERBERT
ACU
ACU
V
V
4
3
1:26:23
3 ROB STAINSBY
MIKE WEBB
RIC
RIC
V
V
3
3
1:27:06
4 MATT OLIVER
DAVID OLIVER
LIN
LIN
V
V
2
2
1:28:17
5 PETER GORMAN
DAVID HAWS
WEY
WEY
V
V
4
3
1:28:36
6 PHILIP MILES
BRETT SIRRELL
RLS
RLS
J
V
4
2
1:29:03
7 KIERON BLACKBURN
MATT WILKES
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
1:32:41
8 CHRIS BUNYON
DEAN WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
4
1:33:23
9 KEITH HAWKINS
DAVID BUTTON
POO
POO
V
V
UNRANKED
UNRANKED
1:38:19
10 PETER WALKER
MAX WOODS
PAN
PAN
V
V
5
8
1:39:05
11 KEVIN HIPKINS
PAUL SAMPSON
LON
LON
V
V
4
4
1:39:43
12 JOSHUA SCURR
JOHN RACOVEANU
RIC
RIC
J
V
8
5
1:41:01
13 IAN BARNARD
SIMON WALLEY
IND
SOU
V
V
6
6
1:42:24
14 PHIL CURRY
MARK DEVILLE
CLM
CLM
V
V
6
5
1:44:18
15 MIKE HARLOW
JOE WHITTAKER
RIC
RIC
VC
J
9
7
1:45:11
16 GORDON MERRITT
NICK BARTON
IND
IND
V
V
UNRANKED
UNRANKED
1:46:22
17 SHAUN CALLAGHAN
GARY THORNE
IND
IND
V
V
UNRANKED
UNRANKED
1:48:57
18 MIKE HEAD
ROBERT WILSON
CLM
CLM
V
V
8
UNRANKED
1:52:54
19 ESTHER RENDELL
CATHY POTTER
RIC
RIC
VFC
VFC
9
9
1:56:30
MIKE PANRUCKER
ALASDAIR BRUCE
BSF
BSF
V
V
5
5
dns
FRED TAYLOR
BLAIR KANTOLINNA
SOU
SOU
V
V
5
5
dns
Mix
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 HELEN TAYLOR
TRISTRAM TURNER
RIC
BRI
F
S
5
3
1:25:27
2 SHIRINE VOLLER
MIKE THORNTON
HEM
HEM
VF
V
3
3
1:25:36
3 DAVE BELBIN
KASIA CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
V
JF
3
6
1:31:50
4 ALISON DARK
ALISTAIR ROSSIER
BOA
BOA
VF
S
5
4
1:31:51
5 ROB BEER
KERIA MADDEN
ROY
ROY
S
JF
1
5
1:34:21
6 SHANE HOUGHTING
EMMA GILLMER
WEY
WEY
V
F
4
8
1:34:28
7 JOHN AVERY
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
V
VF
5
8
1:34:50
8 ISAAC BLACKMAN
LAURA RUFF
RIC
ROY
S
JF
2
4
1:38:57
9 ROB PASSMORE
JULIA PASSMORE
TON
TON
V
VF
5
7
1:42:49
10 BETHANY GOODLAD
REGINALD ELLIOT
LBZ
LBZ
F
S
5
5
1:43:25
10 MAX HARPER
SOPHIE ROONEY
BAN
BAN
J
F
4
3
1:43:25
12 PAUL STENNING
FIONA BARBER
LBZ
LBZ
V
F
5
7
1:45:38
13 EMMA LEECH
JOHN WIDDOP
RIC
RIC
F
V
8
8
1:47:16
14 MAXIMILIAN MUEHLER
MARLENE MUEHLER
RIC
RIC
J
JF
7
8
1:51:42
15 DAVID WATERS
EMMA SHEPPARD
FOX
FOX
V
VF
9
6
1:51:47
16 DAVE HALIWELL
HELEN WESTON
WEY
WEY
V
VF
6
6
2:04:35
NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
EUAN MACKENZIE
RIC
RIC
F
V
5
5
dns
AARON JORDAN
LEANNE BROWN
IND
IND
S
F
1
3
dns
ROLPH OVERVLIET
JENNY WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
V
F
4
UNRANKED
dns

Last updated: Tue Jan 06 2015 20:43:49 GMT-0000 (GMT)