Frank Luzmore Memorial Marathon 2013

SMA
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 TOM DEACON
JOE BEEVERS
ADS
WEY
S
S
1
2
1:19:37
2 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
STEVE BAKER
RIC
ELM
F
V
2
1
1:19:39
3 KEITH MOULE
LEWIS DUFFIELD
CLM
CLM
S
J
1
2
1:20:46
4 FREDDIE PURCELL
SHANE O’QUINN
RIC
RIC
J
S
2
2
1:21:30
5 CHRIS GAVIN
SAM HYMAN
RIC
RIC
V
S
4
2
1:25:44
6 ROB STAINSBY
RUSS DAWKINS
RIC
RIC
V
S
3
3
1:29:38
7 NEIL BLACKMAN
WILLIAM SMITHSON
RLS
RLS
V
J
2
3
1:30:55
8 OLIVER MAIN
TOM DIAPER
SOU
SOU
S
V
2
5
1:35:03
9 TOM DAWSON
ROB FRIAR
FOX
FOX
S
S
3
?
1:43:20
GEORGE BARNICOAT
JAMES ALLEN
LON
CKP
J
J
2
1
dns
PAUL YATES
JONATHAN O’GRADY
WEY
RUN
S
S
1
2
dns
DANIEL JOHNSON
PETER WILKES
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
2
rtd
SMB
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 JAMES WALKINTON
JOHN WALKINTON
CLM
?
J
?
4
?
1:37:32
2 DUNCAN BATES
JACK WILSHAW
RIC
RIC
S
S
5
4
1:38:11
3 CHARLIE WILSON
IAIN LAWSON
ACU
ACU
S
S
4
4
1:45:32
4 KEVIN HIPKINS
CHARLIE MITCHELL
LON
LON
V
J
5
5
1:45:48
GRAHAM HOLMES
SHANE HOUGHTING
RIP
WEY
V
S
4
5
dns
IAN LAVARACK
VALENTIN BALASCHENKO
RIC
RIC
V
S
5
6
dns
SMC
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 SEAN MARTIN
MICHAEL WEBB
RIC
RIC
V
C
3
8
1:39:46
2 OLIVER LOVEDAY
MARTIN WOOWLLNY
RIC
RIC
S
S
9
9
1:50:47
3 DANIEL TITHERINGTON
JEFF LINDSAY
RIC
RIC
J
S
7
7
2:01:24
JMU18
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 NICHOLAS ROMAIN
SAMUEL PLUMMER
RIC
LBZ
J
J
2
2
1:23:31
2 MATTHEW JOHNSON
JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
J
J
3
3
1:29:41
3 FRED SCHESKE
ISAAC BLACKMAN
RIC
RIC
J
J
4
3
1:30:49
BRUCE JONES
JAMES MISSEN
ELM
BOA
J
J
2
2
rtd
JMU16
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 OLIVER KHLAF
RENEE MYBURGH
RIC
RIC
J
JF
4
4
1:50:45
ALEXANDER KHLAF
BEN HANSELL
RIC
BAS
J
J
3
2
dns
OLIVER BANKS
DOMINIC HUTCHINSON
WEY
RDG
J
J
4
3
dns
JACK OLIVER
DAN JAMES
WEY
WEY
J
J
6
5
rtd
SL
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 ALICE HAWS
SUSAN MIDDLEHURST
WEY
RIC
F
V
3
5
1:42:41
2 ROSAIRO RUIZ
PAMELA KANE
RIC
RIC
JF
F
4
5
1:44:57
3 CLAIRE STAFFORD
LAURA POBLETE
RIC
RIC
F
F
9
9
2:24:46
NANETTE KELLY
ANNA WISE
RIC
RAF
F
F
5
4
dns
JLU18
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 NICOLE WILLIAMS
SAMANTHA REES-CLARK
ROY
BAS
JF
JF
3
3
1:33:36
2 MATILDA STEVENSON
ELISE PIERCY
CAM
ELM
JF
JF
4
4
1:35:14
3 SOPHIE KHLAF
KERRY LEWIS
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
7
7
1:52:56
EMILY HEWITT
EMILY STOREY
SOU
WEY
JF
JF
7
7
rtd
JLU16
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
ISABEL HAMPSON
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
7
7
1:57:46
Vet
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 DAVID HAWS
PETER GORMAN
WEY
WEY
VM
V
3
3
1:31:08
2 CORALIE VIAL
IAN CLARK
RIC
RIC
F
V
4
4
1:37:56
3 MATTHEW OLIVER
RICHARD OLIVER
LIN
LIN
V
V
2
5
1:40:16
4 ROGER CRAWFORD
NICK COTTON
RIC
RIC
V
V
5
5
1:40:20
5 MIKE FOSTER
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
V
V
5
6
1:43:14
6 OLIVER BERCHTOLD
ROSS TRACEY
RIC
RIC
V
V
4
7
1:47:51
Mix
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 JAMES KING
POPPY TAYLOR
RIC
SOU
S
JF
1
4
1:27:43
2 DAVID OLIVER
EMMA TONNER
LIN
LIN
V
JF
2
4
1:32:59
3 SOPHIE PARKER
DEAN WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
F
V
4
4
1:37:29
4 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
JORG HERWANGER
RIC
RIC
F
VM
5
5
1:40:15
5 NEIL CAMP
MARINA ARMSTRONG
RIC
RIC
V
F
4
4
1:43:48
6 TANYA HERWANGER
MARTIN FITZSIMONS
RIC
RIC
F
S
7
5
1:50:37
7 ALIA BARAKZAI
KIERAN YOUNG
RIC
RIC
JF
J
8
7
2:03:24
8 MANDY SIMPSON
TOM WALKER
RIC
RIC
F
?
9
?
2:14:11
MAGGIE DILAI
STEVE WILLIS
RUN
SOU
F
V
4
3
dns
CHARLOTTE AVERY
JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
CLM
JF
J
5
4
dns
IAN WHITE
EMILY ALLEN
LON
LON
V
F
5
5
dns
JANE WYNDHAM-SMITH
IAN BOWDITCH
LON
LON
VF
V
6
5
dns
SARAH FRANCIS
ROB HANSFORD
BAS
BAS
VF
S
6
5
dns
MIA MONAHAN
MICHAEL FEGENT
RIC
RIC
JF
VM
6
5
dns