Richmond Hasler 2017

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SEAN RICE RIC S 1 1:27:53 20  
2 LUKE BOWYER ELM S 1 1:27:55 19  
3 TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 1:28:07 18  
4 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 1:31:43    
5 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 1:31:44 17  
6 GEORGE DURDEN ELM S 1 1:32:45 16  
7 OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM J 1 1:32:46 15  
8 BRETT IRVINE RIC V 1 1:32:50 14  
9 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM SM 1 1:33:54 13  
10 JAMES RUSSELL CLM S 1 1:39:29    
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILL SCAMMELL LON J 2 1:36:45    
2 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 1:36:48 20  
3 STEVE BAKER RIC V 2 1:36:55 19  
4 RYAN INGHAM WEY J 2 1:40:15 18  
5 JENNY WITHERS ELM F 2 1:40:53 17  
6 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 2 1:41:00 16  
ROSS MCMULLEN ELM S 2 dns    
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP CARTER ROY S 3 1:42:05 20  
2 ROBIN WILLIAMS WEY V 3 1:42:07 19  
3 MICHAEL WEBB RIC V 3 1:42:19 18  
4 JANE SWARBRECK RIC F 3 1:42:31 17  
5 JARED HUMPHRIES TON S 3 1:44:49 16  
6 GUY HOLMES SOU V 3 1:46:45    
7 NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY F 3 1:46:48 15  
8 PIRAN SHELLEY CAM V 3 1:47:06    
9 MARCUS FOLEY ELM J 3 1:50:43 14  
10 LOUIS HANCHETT ROY J 3 1:55:50 13  
DEAN TERRY ROY S 3 dns    
RORY STEWART ADS JM 3 dns    
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE GANNON ELM SM 4 1:09:02 20  
2 EAMON QUIGLEY RIC V 4 1:09:17 19  
3 SAM GUNN ELM J 4 1:10:01 18  
4 PETER FORD TON V 4 1:10:02 17  
5 HUGO FORTESCUE WEY SM 4 1:10:03 16  
6 MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU RIC JF 4 1:10:10 15  
7 GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 4 1:10:21    
8 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 4 1:11:20 14  
9 GUY PETERS RIC V 4 1:11:24 13  
10 DOUG PEMBLE ADS VM 4 1:12:38 12  
11 GEORGINA MCMULLEN ELM F 4 1:12:45 11  
12 CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG CAM S 4 1:12:51    
13 ANDREW SEDDON ACU V 4 1:13:52    
14 BEN STRICKLAND RIC S 4 1:14:27 10  
15 ROLAND LUCAS RIC V 4 1:14:46 9  
16 PETER 2 CLARKE CAM V 4 1:15:08    
17 CERIDWEN SALISBURY CAM SF 4 1:15:10    
18 ZOE HURRELL ADS JM 4 1:15:25 8  
19 THOR HARLEY RIC V 4 1:16:25 1  
20 TATE HAWKINS WEY J 4 1:17:28 1  
21 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 4 1:19:53 1 D?
SOPHIE THOMPSON WEY JF 4 dns    
AMBER COX ELM JF 4 rtd    
PTOLEMY MORRIS WEY J 4 rtd    
ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 4 rtd    
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK PROSSER RIC S 5 1:13:40 20 P4
2 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN RIC F 5 1:14:07 19  
3 PAUL CURTIS MAI V 5 1:14:31 18  
4 KARL GARVEY RIC S 5 1:14:55 17  
5 IAN LAVARACK RIC V 5 1:15:01 16  
6 CHRIS LUCAS ADS SM 5 1:16:19 15  
7 BRIAN WILLIAMS MAI V 5 1:16:42 14  
8 COLIN WEST WEY VM 5 1:16:47 13  
9 HANNAH SUTTIE WEY JF 5 1:17:34 12  
10 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE RIC F 5 1:18:28 11  
11 BRYN PRICE MAI V 5 1:19:57 10 D?
12 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 5 1:20:52 9 D?
13 MANON KILVINGTON ADS JF 5 1:23:01 1 D?
MELODY HILLS RIC JF 5 dns    
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICK CARVELL WEY JM 6 1:16:04 20 P5
2 MARCUS GOHAR RIC V 6 1:16:13 19 P5
3 BORIS MAVRA RIC SM 6 1:16:56 18 P5
4 MIKE HARLOW RIC V 6 1:18:19 17 P5
5 CALUM SHAW WEY V 6 1:18:50 16  
6 EDWARD HUBBARD ROY J 6 1:19:25 15  
7 MAX HENDERSON RIC J 6 1:20:10 14  
8 ANDY PAYNE CAM V 6 1:20:53    
9 BRUCE HODGKISS ADS SM 7 1:21:13 13  
10 LUDY HILLS RIC F 6 1:21:18 12  
11 ANTHONY SPICER RIC V 6 1:21:40 11  
12 MIKE FOSTER RIC V 6 1:24:06 10  
13 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE RIC VF 6 1:36:58 1 D?
14 JOE FINNIS ROY SM 6 1:48:02 1 D?
REBECCA NEWSON ROY SF 6 rtd    
HARRY LEAR ROY JM 6 rtd    
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH SKWARSKA WEY JF 7 0:45:21 20 P6
2 AMELIE SMITH WEY JF 7 0:45:46 19 P6
3 KATHERINE LINGER RIC F 7 0:46:19 18 P6
4 DAVID GURR TON V 7 0:46:54 17 P6
5 NICK DIBB RIC VM 7 0:47:03 16 P6
6 AIDEN HOWES WEY JM 7 0:47:07 15 P6
7 BECKY PEMBLE ADS JF 7 0:48:20 14  
8 DEVIN KLETA RIC JC 7 0:48:23 13  
9 MARTIN MURDOCH ROY JM 7 0:48:52 12  
10 MICHAEL MOTHA ROY JM 7 0:48:56 11  
11 DOMINIC MELLY WEY SM 7 0:49:20 10  
12 SAM BICKNELL WEY J 7 0:49:29 9  
13 KIRSTIN FIELD RIC F 7 0:49:47 8  
14 JOSHUA SCURR RIC J 7 0:50:26    
15 ROB MCCARTHY ROY VM 7 0:51:14 7  
16 DEBORAH MENDES RIC F 7 0:52:06 6  
17 PETER QUIBELL RIC V 7 0:52:20 5  
18 NICK EDMUNDS RIC V 7 0:52:30 4  
TOM TAYLOR ROY M 7 dns    
ROSCO MISHEV ROY JM 7 dsq    
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SOPHIE GADD ADS JF 8 0:46:28   P6
2 ANTHONY LESTER RIC S 8 0:46:55   P6
3 JASON PORTER RIC S 8 0:48:53 20 P7
4 RICHARD WALKER RIC SM 8 0:48:56   P7
5 ISABELLA JONES WEY JF 8 0:49:07 19 P7
6 STEPHEN CREHAN ROY SM 8 0:49:18 18 P7
7 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC J 8 0:50:20 17  
8 RAFAEL PEREZ RIC S 8 0:50:47 16  
8 TIM PITT ROY VM 8 0:50:47 16  
10 DANIEL PRICE WEY JM 8 0:51:26 14  
11 ELENOR PULLEN ROY JF 8 0:53:05 13  
12 CHRIS SCURR RIC V 8 0:53:23 12  
13 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J 8 0:54:30 11 D?
14 DANIEL MAVRA RIC JM 8 0:54:35 10 D?
15 FINLAY HOGAN ROY JM 8 0:54:36 9 D?
16 ANNA KING RIC F 8 0:54:46 8 D?
17 LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VFC 8 0:55:32   D?
18 ARYA BHANDARI RIC JF 8 0:55:54 1 D?
19 RUSLAN KUTLUKAEV ROY C 8 0:57:26 1 D?
20 DAVID CREASY PUT VM 8 0:59:27 1 D?
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARVIN KLETA RIC J 9 0:49:56   P7
2 ALEX CHUCK RIC J 9 0:50:00   P7
3 CHRISTOPHER BUSH WEY V 9 0:51:03 20 P8
4 NATHAN BROWN ROY SM 9 0:51:24 19 P8
5 CHANTEL FEENEY ROY SF 9 0:51:29 18 P8
6 ELLIOT DEWDNEY WEY JM 9 0:51:31 17 P8
7 GRAHAM HARDING WEY VM 9 0:51:36 16 P8
8 TONY DUBURCQ RIC V 9 0:53:03 15  
9 LINDA CLARK ROY VF 9 0:53:36 14  
10 KAM CHANA RIC F 9 0:53:44 13  
11 GEORGE SCAMMELL LON V 9 0:54:50    
12 DIMITRIOS KARANASIOS RIC S 9 0:54:59    
13 AISLING HOGAN ROY JF 9 0:55:20 12  
14 GRAHAM COWPER WEY VM 9 0:55:41 11  
15 ALICJA DRENDA RIC F 9 0:56:18    
16 RICHARD RADFORD WEY VM 9 0:56:51 10  
17 KEITH HOLT ROY VM 9 0:56:54 9  
18 THOMAS D'ALLIO RIC J 9 0:57:15 8  
19 DARREN FIRTH LON VM 9 0:57:19    
20 ANDREW MATHIESON RIC S 9 0:58:07 7  
21 EVE HILLS RIC JF U12F 0:58:22 6  
22 JUDITH JOHNSON WEY VF 9 0:58:47 5  
23 MULLARKEY CLAIRE RIC F 9 1:00:20 4  
24 CHARLIE LOVETT WEY VM 9 1:01:20 3  
25 ALISON SPICER WEY VF 9 1:02:53 2  
26 AHMED MOUSA RIC S 9 1:09:32    
27 STELLA DIXON RIC F 9 1:10:58    
28 HEATHER COX RIC VF 9 1:21:32 2  
CHARLIE B-LOVETT WEY V 9 dns    
JAKE COCKETT ROY JM 9 dns    
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALI KABEER WOK J U12M 11:26:21    
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH PEMBLE ADS JF U12F 11:26:15 20  
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM BOWLES-TROW ADS JM U10M 11:45:27 20  
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMILY BOWLES-TROW ADS JF U10F 11:30:13 20  
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JORDAN MARTYN
ANDRAS KERESZTURI
WEY
EAL
J
J
2
2
1:31:19 20
 
 
 
2 MARK WILKES
KATHERINE WILSON
CLM
RDG
S
F
1
3
1:33:36  
 
 
 
3 ANDRAS KOVACS
SAMANTHA MARTYN
WEY
WEY
JM
JF
1
3
1:34:03 19
19
 
 
4 ALEX MCINTYRE
PETER WILKES
CLM
CLM
J
S
2
2
1:38:04  
 
 
 
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDY NICHOLSON
PAUL BAKER
WEY
RMK
S
V
3
3
1:37:42 20
 
 
 
2 PAUL DIMMOCK
GABOR TANGELMAYER
ELM
ELM
S
S
3
3
1:37:50 19
19
 
 
3 GLENN THOROGOOD
DWAYNE MORTON
ELM
ELM
S
S
2
4
1:38:08 18
18
 
 
4 BERNARDO RODRIGUEZ
ALICE CLARKSON
CAM
CAM
S
F
3
3
1:39:03  
 
 
 
5 ETHAN WILKINSON
PERRY LEWIS
WEY
WEY
JM
J
3
3
1:41:49 17
17
 
 
6 DEREK SMITH
ROLF OVERVLIET
ELM
ELM
V
S
3
3
1:42:54 16
16
 
 
TIM HUMPHRIES
BEN PARFITT
ROY
ROY
S
S
3
3
dns  
 
 
 
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LILY WONG
TIM STRICKLAND
RIC
RIC
JF
J
4
4
1:03:57 20
20
 
 
2 JAMES CLARK
EDWARD SHAW
ROY
ROY
VM
V
4
4
1:05:55 19
19
 
 
3 KIERAN BURR
PETER GORMAN
WEY
WEY
J
V
4
4
1:06:55 18
18
 
 
4 OLIVER NORTH
NANETTE NORTH
CAM
CAM
S
F
4
4
1:12:30  
 
 
 
5 PAUL THOMPSON
JOE LANGHAM
WEY
WEY
V
V
4
5
1:14:15 1
1
 
 
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TALITHA FARRANT
REBECCA SWIFT
WEY
WEY
S
JF
6
4
1:09:18 20
20
 
 
2 STEVE WILLIAMS
KATIE WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
V
F
6
4
1:09:25 19
19
 
 
3 STEFAN CROSS
LIAM WALSH
TON
TON
S
S
5
5
1:09:28 18
18
 
 
4 STEPHEN CARSON
STEVE DAVID SMITH
WEY
WEY
VM
V
5
5
1:09:43 17
17
 
 
5 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
ELISABETH SANGOUARD
RIC
RIC
S
VF
5
5
1:10:50 16
16
 
 
6 NEIL CAMP
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
V
VF
4
6
1:10:59 15
15
 
 
7 ABIGAIL BURNHAM
FREYA SCOTT
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
5
5
1:12:16 14
14
 
 
8 MARLENE MEUHLER
LUKE PHILLIPS
RIC
RIC
JF
JC
5
6
1:12:40 13
13
 
 
9 ROWAN BOWERS
BROOKE ENGLISH
ELM
ELM
JM
JF
5
5
1:13:05 12
12
 
 
10 MIKE PANRUCKER
IAN ABRAMS
BSF
BSF
V
V
4
7
1:14:02  
 
 
 
JEMIMA YOUNG
HOLLY MOBBS
WEY
BAS
JF
JF
5
6
rtd  
 
 
 
BEA CLARK
ABI AVERY
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
6
rtd  
 
 
 
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER AUSTIN
GAVIN JONES
WEY
WEY
S
V
7
6
1:14:04 20
20
 
 
2 SEAN MARTIN
ROSS PEARTON
RIC
HEM
VC
VC
6
7
1:18:49 19
 
 
 
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ERICA DI GREGORIO
RUBY BENSTEAD
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
8
7
0:44:14 20
20
 
 
2 ZARA BOWERS
LIZZIE POOLE
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
7
7
0:44:20 19
19
 
 
3 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
0:44:28 18
18
 
 
4 ANNE SKELDON
RICHARD W PERKINS
WEY
WEY
F
V
7
7
0:44:37 17
17
 
 
5 EMMA LEECH
ALLYN TAN
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
8
7
0:45:00  
16
 
 
6 CAROLINE MARTYN
KAYE SMITH
WEY
WEY
VF
VF
7
7
0:45:25 15
15
 
 
7 OLWEN ROSS
CATHERINE JACOBS
RIC
PUT
VF
VF
6
8
0:49:20  
1
 
 
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE CONROY
MATILDA OSBOURNE
WEY
WEY
JM
JF
8
8
0:46:11 20
20
 
 
2 GARETH KING
ALEX FLOCKHART
RIC
RIC
V
S
9
7
0:52:06  
1
 
 
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ERIN REDJAB
FLYNN HOLT
ROY
ROY
JM
JM
9
9
0:50:13 20
20
 
 
2 INGRID KLETA
LOUISE PHILLIPS
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
9
9
0:50:51 19
19
 
 
Club points
Club Points Overall
Wey KC 239 10
Richmond CC 234 9
Elmbridge CC 229 8
Royal CC 213 7
Tonbridge CC 86 6
Addlestone CC 63 5
Maidstone CC 42 4
Ealing CC 11 3
Putney Bridge CC 2 2
Lightning points
Club Points
Addlestone CC 60

Last updated: Tue Jun 27 2017 08:25:30 GMT+0100 (BST)