Frank Luzmore 2016

SMA
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 KEITH MOULE
JOHN BOYTON
CLM
ROY
S
S
1
1
1:11:48
2 MATTHEW BOWLEY
EDWARD RUTHERFORD
ROY
ELM
S
S
1
1
1:11:50
3 RADEK ZIELSKI
TOM DANIELS
LON
LON
S
S
1
1
1:13:04
4 CHARLIE SMITH
SAM PLUMMER
LBZ
LBZ
J
S
1
1
1:13:24
5 DAN JOHNSON
TIM PENDLE
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
1:13:52includes penalty of 0:02:00
6 AARON BUTLER
ANDREW DANIELS
LON
LON
S
S
1
1
1:14:28
7 CONNOR PETERS
BEN FARRELL
LON
LON
S
S
1
2
1:14:31
8 MAGNUS GREGORY
LUKE HARDING
LON
LON
J
J
1
1
1:15:01
9 PETER WILKES
MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
1:15:04
10 TOM SHARPE
BEN POWELL
RIC
RIC
S
J
1
2
1:15:14
11 BRETT IRVINE
STEVE BAKER
RIC
RIC
V
V
1
1
1:15:36
12 ROBIN WILLIAMS
ROBERT POOLE
WEY
LBZ
V
S
1
2
1:16:36
13 ROSS MCMULLEN
MIKE GOODALL
ELM
ELM
S
S
1
1
1:20:39
14 BEN PARFITT
LEWIS KIRTON
ROY
ROY
S
S
3
2
1:20:52
15 THOMAS DIAPER
FRED HERBERT
ACU
FOX
S
J
3
2
1:23:26
16 OSCAR MCKITTRICK
JAMIE MCMURTRIE
ELM
ADS
J
J
2
2
1:25:21
17 JOSH BARNES
CHRIS BLACKER
ACU
SOU
S
S
3
4
1:31:36includes allowance of 0:01:00
18 JOE SPENCER
ANDREW DEVILLE
CLM
CLM
S
S
3
4
1:36:04
DANIEL JAMES
ANDRÁS KOVÁCS
WEY
WEY
S
J
3
3
dns
JOHN O'GRADY
ALBERT HICKS
NOR
NOR
S
S
1
1
dsq
GEORGE DURDEN
PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
ELM
S
S
2
1
rtd
SMB
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 JAMES CALLOW
ASHLEY TOWNEND
RAF
LBZ
V
S
6
4
1:25:15
2 PAUL THOMPSON
CLOUGH DAINEL
WEY
WEY
V
S
5
5
1:26:40
3 IAN LAVARACK
MICHAEL LAVARACK
RIC
RIC
V
S
5
4
1:27:39
4 PETER WALKER
ALEX BOWYER
PAN
PAN
S
S
5
4
1:27:57
5 ISAAC BLACKMAN
JACK CARTER
RIC
ROY
S
J
3
7
1:27:59
6 BENJAMIN COCKRILL
GARRY COCKRILL
CLM
CLM
S
V
4
7
1:31:19
7 DEAN TERRY
TIM SCOTT
NOR
NOR
J
V
4
4
1:33:23
8 KIERON BLACKBURN
ANDY HARRISON
CLM
CLM
V
S
5
5
1:34:49
9 TOM STREET
ALISTAIR STREET
PAN
IND
V
S
5
UNRANKED
1:38:17
SMC
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 CHRISTOPHER LAWTON
JOHN MACLEOD
IND
IND
J
S
UNRANKED
UNRANKED
1:49:56
WILLIAM JONES
LUKE JONES
RDG
RDG
S
S
UNRANKED
UNRANKED
dns
JMU18
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 JOE PETERSEN
DAVID HATTON
BAN
CHE
J
J
2
2
1:16:28
2 KIERAN HAYWARD
LUKE SHAW
NOR
NOR
J
J
3
2
1:16:29
3 SAM DRANE
HARRY SHEARER
NOR
NOR
J
J
3
2
1:18:44
4 JOSH WESTWOOD
GEORGE HARRIS
WEY
FOX
J
J
2
2
1:20:07
5 MATHEW CALLOW
THOMAS PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
3
3
1:21:53
6 DOUGAL GLAISHER
FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD
EXE
EXE
J
J
5
4
1:22:01
7 WILLIAM ROOKS
ALAN ROOKS
SUT
SUT
J
J
4
4
1:27:39
8 ISLA JOHNSON
MAX HARPER
BAN
BAN
JF
J
4
3
1:28:06
9 STEPHEN LEONARD
SIMON TILBURY CLARKE
PAN
PAN
J
J
4
4
1:28:41
10 CATHERINE WALKER
CHARLIE MORRIS
PAN
FOX
JF
J
5
6
1:37:01
JMU16
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
JOE 2 WEBB
CLM
RIC
J
J
3
2
1:19:20
2 JAMES HOW
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
LANGLEY SCHOOL
LANGLEY SCHOOL
J
J
3
3
1:22:42
3 MELODY HILLS
CARLOS GABRIEL
RIC
RIC
JF
J
6
5
1:29:58
ED NIGHTINGALE
FREDDIE BROWN
BOA
WYC
J
J
4
5
rtd
C2
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 SHIRINE VOLLER
MIKE THORNTON
HEM
HEM
F
V
3
2
1:28:33
2 MICHAEL WEBB
DANIEL FINLAYSON
RIC
RIC
VC
C
8
6
1:29:13
3 VICKY METCALFE
JANET GILLESPIE
PAN
PAN
VFC
VFC
7
9
1:45:43
JOHN HARDING
NIGEL DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
VC
VC
8
9
dns
LISA TRUNKS
SHARON WILKINS
PRA
PRA
VFC
VFC
UNRANKED
UNRANKED
dns
ANDY PORTER
STEWART CLARK
CLM
CLM
VC
VC
9
4
dns
RICHARD PARROTT
STEFANIE MULLINS
PRA
PRA
VC
VFC
7
7
dns
SL
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
FAY LAMPH
RIC
WEY
F
F
2
2
1:17:12
2 KATHERINE BURBECK
ALEX LANE
NOT
LON
F
F
3
3
1:21:54
3 MELISSA JOHNSON
LUCY LEE-SMITH
CLM
NOR
F
F
3
3
1:22:52
4 LAURA RUFF
NICOLE WILLIAMS
ROY
ROY
F
F
4
3
1:23:29
5 FIONA GRADY
PHOEBE AYRES
NOR
NOR
VF
F
4
3
1:25:01
6 ELIZABETH POLGREEN
ELENA GOLDER
FOX
FOX
F
F
5
5
1:27:49
7 CAROLINE BANSON
JULIE HICKS
NOR
NOR
F
VF
6
5
1:34:14
8 ANNETTE PETERS
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
VF
F
5
7
1:39:00
9 HILARY WELLS
TIMEA HARRIS
RIC
ADS
VF
F
4
 
1:42:23
10 ANGELE ALBERTI
MARY BURKITT-GRAY
RIC
RIC
F
F
 
 
1:44:35
11 COLETTE JOHNSON
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
1:46:18
12 SARAH FRANCIS
WOO ALLEN
BAS
ACU
VF
VF
6
9
1:51:42
ALISON AULD
KIRSTIN FIELD
RIC
RIC
F
VF
UNRANKED
9
dns
KATH FENNEMORE
REBECCA JOHNSTON
FOX
FOX
F
F
UNRANKED
7
dns
GEMMA BROWNE
ZOE CLARK
ROY
ROY
F
JF
4
5
rtd
WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
rtd
JLU18
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 MAIA WALLMAN
RENEE MYBURGH
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
3
3
1:22:43
2 LIVVY ROWE
FLO DUFFIELD
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
4
4
1:24:33
3 HAFSA KABEER
HARRIET QUIGLEY
LON
BOA
JF
JF
3
4
1:25:17
4 BEN PHILLIPS
ADRIAN MEIKLE-BRIGGS
RIC
RIC
JC
JC
4
4
1:26:20
MADISON BICKNELL
MOLLY EDE
LANGLEY SCHOOL
LANGLEY SCHOOL
JF
JF
6
6
rtd
JLU16
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 LILY WONG
FREYA PETERS
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
4
4
1:24:32
2 JODIE BALL
FLOSSIE BALL
WYC
WYC
JF
JF
5
5
1:25:18
3 SAMANTHA MARTYN
SOPHIE THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
4
4
1:26:37
4 LAUREN AVERY
MOLLY CARTER
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
7
6
1:41:28
5 ELLEN SLACK
PHOEBE BYRNE
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
7
7
1:42:22
BEA CLARK
REBECCA SWIFT
ROY
WEY
JF
JF
7
7
dns
Vet
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 DYSON PENDLE
IAN HAYWARD
NOR
NOR
V
V
2
3
1:17:46
2 PAUL BAKER
ANDY NICHOLSON
RMK
WEY
V
S
3
3
1:19:47
3 ANTONY RUFF
DYLAN TODD
ROY
ROY
V
V
3
3
1:21:09
4 DAVID DUFF
ALAN EPPS
RAF
NOR
V
V
2
4
1:21:28
5 JAMES TREADGOLD
JOHN DRUMMOND
RDG
RDG
V
V
3
4
1:22:56
6 GUY PETERS
ARNIM DEXHEIMER
RIC
RIC
V
V
5
4
1:25:25
7 GRAHAM HOLMES
DAVID BRANCHFLOWER
SOU
WEY
V
V
3
5
1:25:58
8 MARK DEVILLE
PHIL CURRY
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
1:28:30
9 NEIL SILLITOE
REGINALD ELLIOTT
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
1:30:09
10 NEIL CAMP
EAMON QUIGLEY
RIC
RIC
V
V
4
4
1:30:28includes allowance of 0:01:00
11 BRIAN WILLIAMS
MICK WIBREW
MAI
MAI
V
V
4
4
1:33:08
12 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN
CARSTEN UTH
RIC
RIC
V
V
5
7
1:33:28
13 MAX WOODS
BEN MASON
IND
IND
V
V
7
UNRANKED
1:33:50
14 BRYNN PRICE
PAUL CURTIS
MAI
MAI
VM
V
6
6
1:34:56
TIM BROOK
NICK TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
7
dns
ALAN EPPS
GAVIN RIX
NOR
NOR
V
V
4
5
dns
GORDON MERRITT
NICHOLAS BARTON
IND
IND
V
V
UNRANKED
UNRANKED
rtd
JV
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 ROB STAINSBY
ARCHIE FEGENT
RIC
RIC
V
J
3
3
1:21:20
2 DAVID MARTYN
JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
WEY
V
J
3
4
1:22:30
3 KIM HOLLMAN
WILLIAM PLAYLE
BAD
BAD
J
V
4
5
1:30:25
DAMON GRIMSEY
DANIEL GRIMSEY
SOU
SOU
V
J
4
3
dns
MixA
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 JAMES RUSSELL
EMMA RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
S
JF
1
3
1:18:11
2 JAMES KING
POPPY TAYLOR
FOX
RIC
V
F
1
4
1:19:51
3 NIKKI HERWANGER
NEIL BARTON
RIC
RIC
F
S
4
3
1:21:54
4 TOM DAWSON
EMILY ALLEN
FOX
LON
S
F
3
5
1:24:04
5 STEFAN SENK
IMOGEN COLLINS
RDG
RDG
S
F
2
3
1:24:26
6 KATE CLARK
SAM GLOVER
FOX
FOX
JF
S
4
2
1:24:43includes allowance of 0:01:00
7 GEORGE BARNICOAT
MADI BARNICOAT
FOX
LANGLEY SCHOOL
S
JF
3
4
1:25:04includes allowance of 0:01:00
8 THOMAS WALKER
MARINA ARMSTRONG
RIC
RIC
S
VF
4
4
1:27:01
9 ROBERT CREAMER
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
S
F
3
4
1:27:54
10 ALICE CLARKSON
OLIVER NORTH
CAM
CAM
F
S
4
5
1:28:28
11 PAUL STENNING
BETHANY GOODLAD
LBZ
LBZ
V
F
4
5
1:28:29
12 ELIZABETH BROCK
MATTHEW COLLIER
EXE
EXE
F
S
5
4
1:32:08
14 MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU
DILLON BARBER MAY
LEA
LEA
JF
S
4
1
1:44:37
ROBYN VON MALTZAHN
JORG HERWANGER
RIC
RIC
F
V
5
4
rtd
MixB
Position Name Club Class Div Time
1 ALISON GALLOWAY
BRIAN HAMMOND
CAM
RDG
F
V
5
5
1:26:23
2 KLAUDIA GALUCKA
ANDREW HUNT
RIC
RIC
VF
V
5
5
1:30:35
3 SHANE HOUGHTING
EMMA GILLMER
WEY
WEY
V
F
4
8
1:30:42
4 JOHN AVERY
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
V
VF
4
8
1:30:43
5 DAVID SMITH
TRACY REES-CLARK
WOR
BAS
S
VF
4
7
1:33:29
6 NICK HERBERT
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
V
VF
4
8
1:34:34
7 MARK LATCHEM
FELICITY DYNDOR
BAN
BAN
S
F
5
7
1:36:56
8 LAURA POBLETE
JACK PROSSER
RIC
RIC
F
S
5
6
1:37:20
9 BIANCA KENNEY
ANTHONY SPICER
RIC
RIC
VF
V
7
6
1:37:37
10 FRANCESCA DULAKE
ADAM SKIPPINGS
CLM
CLM
JF
J
7
4
1:40:44
11 IAN ABRAMS
CARLEY PEASE
IND
IND
V
F
8
8
1:41:47
12 RICHARD BATE
OLWEN ROSS
IND
RIC
V
VF
UNRANKED
6
1:41:59
13 PETER ROTHERY
JEN CLOUGH
FOX
FOX
VM
VF
8
6
1:43:20
14 DAVID WATERS
EMMA SHEPPARD
FOX
FOX
V
VF
7
6
1:43:22
15 GEOFFREY THOMAS
FIONA THOMAS
RIC
RIC
V
F
UNRANKED
UNRANKED
1:50:49
16 AMANDA MORRIS
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
VF
V
7
7
1:50:53
17 SONIA ROSA-JACOBS
NICK EDMUNDS
RIC
RIC
F
V
8
8
1:56:35
JENNY WILLIAMS
ROLPH OVERVLIET
ELM
ELM
F
V
7
4
rtd

Last updated: Tue Jan 05 2016 12:02:26 GMT-0000 (GMT)