Frank Luzmore 2019

SMA
PosnSurnameFirst nameClubClassDivElapsedNotes
1
MOULE
JOHNSON
KEITH
MATTHEW
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
1
1:25:13

2
BOWLEY
PENDLE
MATTHEW
TIM
BPR
NOR
SMK
SMK
1
1
1:25:16

3
HUNTINGFORD
RUSSELL
FRANCIS
JAMES
EXE
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
1
1:25:32

4
MILES
PETERSEN
PHILIP
JOE
RLS
BAN
JMK
SMK
1
1
1:28:50

5
MISSEN
SIMMONS
JAMES
TOM
BOA
BOA
SMK
SMK
2
1
1:29:38

6
STROUD
WALKINTON
WILLIAM
JAMES
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
2
2
1:30:14

7
MCINTYRE
GANNICOTT-PORTER
ALEX
TIM
CLM
CLM
JMK
JMK
1
2
1:32:19

8
URQUHART
KIRTON
ARTHUR
LEWIS
ROY
ROY
SMK
SMK
2
1
1:32:25

9
STOYCHEV
MAYERS
GEORGI
JAMES
RUN
RUN
SMK
VMK
3
2
1:33:34

10
HOW
HAYWARD
JAMES
KIEREN
NOR
NOR
JMK
SMK
2
2
1:33:35

11
PALMER
WILKES
DANIEL
PETER
FOY
FOY
SMK
SMK
2
2
1:35:35

12
LEWIS
ESCOTT
RICHARD
JAMES
BOA
BOA
VMK
SMK
3
2
1:35:36

13
BOYTON
CARTER
JONATHON
JACK
ROY
ROY
SMK
JMK
1
5
1:37:27

14
DEACON
TANGLEMAYER
TOM
T
ELM
ELM
SMK
SMK
3
2
1:37:35

15
TREADGOLD
NICK
JAMES
ROMAIN
NBY
RIC
SMK
SMK
2
1
1:38:50

16
BEAUMONT
GURNEY
ADAM
DAVID
BSF
BSF
SMK
JMK
2
3
1:39:00

17
NEALE
HUMPHRIES
CLIVE
JARED
TON
TON
VMK
SMK
3
2
1:41:37

18
GLAISHER
KILLEY
DOUGAL
KIERON
EXE
NOT
JMK
JMK
2
3
1:43:01

19
WILLIAMS
HASTWELL
JAMES
ANDREW
RUN
RUN
SMK
VMK
3
2
1:43:06

SMB
PosnSurnameFirst nameClubClassDivElapsedNotes
1
STAINSBY
LEE-GILL
ROB
SAM
RIC
RIC
VMK
SMK
4
4
1:38:35

2
LAVARACK
CARTER
IAN
GUY
RIC
INT
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:41:54

3
BEAVER
PLAYLE
TIM
WILLIAM
BSF
BAD
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:46:17

4
WALKER
SCOTT
THOMAS
TIM
NOR
NOR
SMK
VMK
6
4
1:46:30

5
RACOVEANU
DUMS
JOHN
STEFAN
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
5
4
1:48:25

6
CURTIS
PRICE
PAUL
BRYN
MAI
MAI
VMK
VMK
4
5
1:48:49

7
SEWARD
BLACKBURN
DAVID
KIERON
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:55:18

8
GRIFFITHS
WOODLEY
DANIEL
SEAN
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
5
6
1:56:17

9
ARTHUR
STRATFORD
JAMES
PETER
ROY
ROY
SMK
VMK
5
5
1:56:42


ROSS
DEACON
JAMES
TOM
ELM
ELM
JMK
SMK
10
3
dns

SMC
PosnSurnameFirst nameClubClassDivElapsedNotes
1
BAKER
REID
TIM
DOUGLAS
FOY
FOY
SMK
SMK
7
7
1:53:50

2
STORMONT
REYNOLDS
KIT
TIM
BAD
BAD
SMK
SMK
7
7
1:57:58

3
WESTON
MARTYN
HELEN
CAROLINE
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
5
7
1:59:56

4
BAMFORTH
WALKER
JAMES
PETER
PAN
PAN
VMC
VMC
7
7
2:00:26

5
KING
FLOCKHART
GARETH
ALEX
RIC
RIC
VMK
SMK
8
7
2:08:21

JMU18
PosnSurnameFirst nameClubClassDivElapsedNotes
1
TARVER
STEWART
ZAC
RORY
ELM
ADS
JMK
JMK
2
2
1:29:41

2
MARTYN
BICKNELL
JORDAN
ALEXANDER
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
2
2
1:30:51

3
GREAVES
BENSTEAD
ALEX
ZAK
RLS
ELM
JMK
JMK
2
2
1:31:57

4
PHILLIPS
DOWDEN
LUKE
TIMOTHY
RIC
NOR
JMK
JMK
4
2
1:37:15

5
HINVES
HINVES
XAVIER
MATTHEW
SOU
SOU
JMK
JMK
3
2
1:37:29

6
JONES
MACNAB
DAN
JARVIS
DEV
PAN
JMK
JMK
3
2
1:40:25

JMU16
PosnSurnameFirst nameClubClassDivElapsedNotes
1
BOOTH
WANT
TOBY
BEN
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
3
3
1:37:46

2
BETTS
TONKIN
SAM
ALEXANDER
RDG
RDG
JMK
JMK
3
3
1:39:16

3
STANLEY
FREELAND
DOMINIC
HARRY
FOX
FOX
JMK
JMK
3
3
1:39:21

4
SKLENAR
TAMBLIN
DANIEL
MITCHELL
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
4
4
1:55:56


FERRI
CABRERA
LUCA
BENJAMIN
ELM
FOY
JMK
JMK
2
3
rtd

SL
PosnSurnameFirst nameClubClassDivElapsedNotes
1
BROUGHTON
RUSSELL
LIZZIE
EMMA
RIC
CLM
SFK
JFK
2
2
1:36:37

2
SWARBRECK
PETERS
JANE
FREYA
RIC
RIC
SFK
JFK
2
3
1:37:48

3
WITHERS
JOHNSON
JENNY
MELISSA
ELM
CLM
SFK
SFK
2
3
1:39:27

4
MARTYN
HOLDEN
SAMANTHA
BRONTE
WEY
NOT
JFK
JFK
3
3
1:40:05

5
GOLDER
BATES
ELENA
JOANNE
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
5
3
1:42:53

6
AYRES
TERRY
PHOEBE
STACEY
NOR
NOR
SFK
SFK
3
4
1:46:38

JLU18
PosnSurnameFirst nameClubClassDivElapsedNotes
1
SWIFT
BALL
REBECCA
FLOSSIE
WEY
DEV
JFK
JFK
4
4
1:43:16

2
AVERY
SLACK
LAUREN
ELLEN
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
5
3
1:51:54

JLU16
PosnSurnameFirst nameClubClassDivElapsedNotes
1
JEPSON
URQUHART
KLARA
JESSIE
FOX
BAN
JFK
JFK
4
5
1:46:55

2
BALL
ENOCH
MOLLIE
MATILDA
DEV
NOT
JFK
JFK
5
5
1:50:58

3
AVERY
PEMBLE
ABI
BECKY
ROY
ADS
JFK
JFK
4
5
1:51:59

4
GROVES
ANDERSON
SOFIA
GRACE
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
5
4
1:55:15


JONES
TROY
ALEXANDER
KARA
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
8
8
dns

Vet
PosnSurnameFirst nameClubClassDivElapsedNotes
1
HAYWARD
PENDLE
IAN
DYSON
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
3
2
1:36:25

2
BAKER
NICHOLSON
PAUL
ANDY
RMK
WEY
VMK
SMK
2
3
1:37:45

3
BUSH
BALL
STEVEN
MARK
DEV
DEV
SMK
VMK
3
3
1:42:18

4
ASHFORD
FORD
DOMINIC
PETER
TON
TON
VMK
VMK
4
4
1:43:12

5
HOGAN
BALLA
MARK
ALMIR
BAD
BAD
VMK
VMK
3
3
1:44:08

6
TAYLOR
TAYLOR
MIKE
IAN
SOU
VMK
VMK
6
5
1:50:02

6
STONEHOUSE
PIGOTT
GRAHAM
MIKE
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:50:02

8
HOWELL
COOPER
JASON
PAUL
TON
TON
SMK
VMK

6
1:50:06

9
HINVES
HINVES
JAMES
ANDRE
SOU
SOU
VMK
JMK
3
6
1:52:39

10
ATHERTON
MCCLUSKEY
PAUL
STEVEN
PAN
PAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
1:53:18

11
RUCASTLE
BROWN
CRAIG
NATHAN
ROY
ROY
VMK
VMK
6
7
1:54:17

12
ABRAMS
BULLOCK
IAN
GORDON
BSF
BAD
VMK
VMK
6
5
1:56:31

13
KING
LINGER
BERNICE
KATHERINE
ROY
RIC
VFK
VFK
7
5
1:58:38

14
DUNN
DUBURCQ
GILES
TONY
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
7
7
1:59:15

15
BUTLER
WALKER
FAY
CAROLINE
PAN
PAN
VFK
VFK
6
5
1:59:57

16
SHARP
WANT
CHRISTOPHER
ADAM
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
2:03:48

17
HUTCHISON
MARSHALL-TAYLOR
PETER
PAUL
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
6
6
2:05:47

18
CREASY
CLARK
DAVID
ADRIAN
PUT
ADS
VMK
VMK
8
6
2:12:18

19
HUNTER
SINGLETON
DEBBIE
FIONA
FOX
FOX
VFK
VFK
9
9
2:15:49

20
WHITEFIELD
ROSS
CLAIRE
OLWEN
PUT
PUT
SFK
VFK
8
8
2:31:27

JV
PosnSurnameFirst nameClubClassDivElapsedNotes
1
ENOCH
ENOCH
JOSEPH
MATTHEW
NOT
NOT
JMK
VMK
7
2
1:36:26

2
LODGE
BRATTISANI
TIM
ZOE
WEY
WEY
VMK
JFK
3
5
1:44:49

3
PEMBLE
PEMBLE
DOUG
HANNAH
ADS
ADS
VMK
JFK
4
8
1:48:53

4
HINVES
HINVES
JAMES
ANDRE
SOU
SOU
VMK
JMK
3
6
1:50:05

5
FENWICK
FENWICK
GEORGIA
JONATHAN
LON
LON
JFK
VMK
6
4
1:50:07

6
RADFORD
SMITH
BEN
STEVE DAVID
WEY
WEY
JMK
VMK
7
5
1:54:20

7
ALLEN
JONES
PATRICK
GAVIN
WEY
WEY
JMK
VMK
8
6
1:55:27


GRIFFIN
BLACKMAN
BEN
NEIL
RLS
RLS
JMK
VMK
4
2
dns

Mix
PosnSurnameFirst nameClubClassDivElapsedNotes
1
OAKLEY
DILAI
BEN
MAGGIE
NOT
NOT
SMK
SFK
2
3
1:32:14

2
HOLLAND
GOLDER
JASMINE
DANIEL
CDF
BAN
JFK
VMK
5
2
1:36:05

3
JONES
KOVACS
ISABELLA
ANDRAS
WEY
WEY
JFK
SMK
6
1
1:36:57

4
COX
SCAMMELL
AMBER
WILL
ELM
WIN
JFK
JMK
4
1
1:38:51

5
DALE
PICKIN
ENYA
MATTHEW
FOX
FOX
JFK
SMK
4
3
1:39:03

6
POOLE
THOROGOOD
LIZZIE
PHILIP
ELM
ELM
JFK
SMK
5
1
1:40:05

7
LEAR
BROWNE
HARRY
GEMMA
ROY
ROY
JMK
SFK
3
4
1:41:18

8
ENGLISH
THOROGOOD
BROOKE
GLENN
ELM
ELM
JFK
SMK
4
2
1:41:50

9
THOMPSON
PLEWMAN
SOPHIE
DAN
WEY
WEY
JFK
SMK
3
4
1:42:01

10
CLARK
MOTHA
ZOE
MICHAEL
ROY
ROY
JFK
JMK
4
3
1:42:32

11
MITCHELL
PEARCE
SOPHIE
MARK
LON
LON
SFK
VMK
4
3
1:43:07

12
BOONHAM
NEW
GEORGIA
JAMES
RDG
RDG
JFK
SMK
5
2
1:43:14

13
SWAN
BURNHAM
SAM
ABIGAIL
WEY
WEY
JMK
JFK
4
5
1:44:23

14
STEPHENS
ROWELANDS
HANNAH
MATHEW
CDF
CDF
JFK
SMK
5
3
1:44:38

15
CHMIEL
MASON
ALISON
NORMAN
NOT
NOT
VFK
VMK
4
4
1:44:41

16
LAMPH
MORLEY
FAY
ARTHUR
WEY
WEY
SFK
JMK
2
7
1:44:59

17
RICHARDS
WALKER
JOE
KATY
NOR
NOR
JMK
JFK
3
4
1:46:05

18
LOY
PRENDEVILLE
PETER
NICOLE
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
5
5
1:46:09

19
PASSMORE
WALSH
JULIA
LIAM
TON
TON
VFK
SMK
5
4
1:47:19

20
SKWARSKA
DAUNCEY
HANNAH
SAM
WEY
WEY
JFK
JMK
5
3
1:48:19

21
CHANNON
DOBBS
PETER
CHLOE
RIC
FOY
VMK
SFK
4
6
1:48:54

22
LANGHAM
SUTTIE
JOE
HANNAH
WEY
WEY
VMK
JFK
4
5
1:49:02

23
HICKS
HICKS
HARRIET
ALBERT
NOR
NOR
SFK
SMK
5
1
1:49:59

24
WEBB
MARTYN
KIKI
DAVID
WEY
WEY
JFK
VMK
7
3
1:50:38

25
HALL
THOMPSON
NERYS
PAUL
WEY
WEY
JFK
VMK
7
5
1:50:52

25
BATES
RAILTON
CHRIS
ANNA
FOX
FOX
VMK
SFK
5
4
1:50:52

27
HOWATSON
DAVIES
ALLAN
CLAIRE
NOT
NOT
VMK
SFK
6
6
1:52:35

28
HOUGHTING
GILLMER
SHANE
EMMA
WEY
WEY
VMK
SFK
5
5
1:52:52

29
SOANES
PETERS
ROB
ANNETTE
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
4
6
1:54:42

30
FERRIS
JOHNSTONE
CLIVE
JEMIMA
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
5
6
1:55:23

31
HERBERT
MORRIS
NICK
BECCI
FOX
FOX
VMK
VFK
3
7
1:55:33

32
FIELD O'HANLON
LEBLANCHE
CAITLIN
SCOTT
BAD
BAD
JFK
SMK
6
4
1:56:21

33
GUTTERIDGE
GRAHAM
MARC
MIRIAM
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
6
1:56:52

34
MARRET
DESBOROUGH
CHRISTOPHER
EMMA
SOU
SOU
VMK
VFK
5
8
1:56:57

35
STROUD
HANCY
MARTIN
SARAH
CLM
CLM
VMK
VFK
5
5
1:57:01

36
FROST
LODGE
CHARLIE
MATTHEW
NOR
NOR
SFK
SMK
8
4
1:57:15

37
CRUSE
JEFFRESON
SHARON
NIGEL
SOU
SOU
VFK
VMK
8
5
1:57:24

38
O'CONNELL
LATCHEM
FELICITY
MARK
BAN
BAN
SFK
SMK
6
5
1:57:30

39
TAN
COTTON
ALLYN
NICK
RIC
RIC
VFK
VMK
5
5
1:57:36

40
STRATFORD
DIXON
BEN
KATY
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JFK
6
6
1:59:10

41
PETERS
HILLS
GUY
LUDY
RIC
RIC
VMK
SFK
3
4
1:59:20

42
DANN
AYLING
IAN
CATHERINE
MAI
MAI
SMK
VFK
7
7
1:59:22

43
KEW
KEW
ELLIE
JIM
WEY
WEY
JFK
VMK
8
6
1:59:34

44
IMPEY
SPICER
VANESSA
ANTHONY
RIC
RIC
VFK
VMK
6
5
1:59:45

45
SKELDON
GUINARD
ANNE
PATRICK
WEY
WEY
SFK
VMK
7
6
1:59:52

46
AVERY
AVERY
TRACY
JOHN
CLM
CLM
SFK
VMK
7
4
2:01:07

47
MORRIS
HANDSLEY
AMANDA
BRYAN
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
VMK
6
5
2:01:24

48
OCONNELL
WALKER
ELLY
THOMAS
RIC
RIC
SFK
VMK
6
4
2:03:05

49
STENNING
JONES
RICHARD
NATASHA
WEY
WEY
SMK
JFK
3
4
2:09:46

50
MASON
MASLOVA
MIKE
JULIA
RIC
RIC
SMK
SFK
9
9
2:10:36

51
PROCTER
GARSTANG
SHARRON
TONY
IND
IND
VFK
VMK
8
6
2:11:56

52
Conway
BROCKLEHURST
James
JUDY
RIC
RIC
SMK
SFK
9
9
2:13:54

C2
PosnSurnameFirst nameClubClassDivElapsedNotes
1
THORNTON
VOLLER
MIKE
SHIRINE
HEM
HEM
VMC
VFC
3
4
1:49:46

2
PHILLP
KING
MIKE
JOCELYNE
ROY
ROY
VMC
SFC
7
7
1:55:20

3
DIXON
STENNING
NIGEL
PAUL
LBZ
LBZ
VMC
VMC
6
5
1:56:45

4
JOHNSON
PASSMORE
NICHOLAS
ROB
TON
TON
SMC
VMC
8
8
1:57:39

5
BAILEY
FRYER
CLAUDE
DAVE
IND
HEM
VMC
VMC
9
9
1:59:31

6
METCALFE
MURNAGHAN
VICKY
LIZ
PAN
BAS
VFC
VFC
9
8
1:59:47

7
COOK
BLACKER
OLIVER 2
CHRIS
NOT
SOU
SMC
SMC
7
5
2:05:07

8
KRUSZELNICKI
KRUSZELNICKI
HELEN
PETER
PRA
PRA
VFC
VMC
9
9
2:05:12

9
BARNARD
BARNARD
TOM
PIPPA
POO
PRA
VMC
JFC
7
9
2:09:49

10
LABBANE
MARTIN
MALEK
SEAN
RIC
RIC
VFC
VMC
9
6
2:10:30

11
CURTIS
KLUG-HORSHELL
LEE
KATJA
PRA
PRA
SMC
VFC
9
8
2:11:50

12
RUDDICK
TUSHAW
LYNNE
MIKE
ROY
ROY
SFC
VMC
9
9
2:17:12


THACKRAY
NEW
IAN
STEVE
DEV
DEV
VMC
VMC
9
9
dns


PROWSE
FRYER
JAMES
TOM
HEM
HEM
SMC
SMC
5
5
dns